1.
|
7
|
Bart De Zwart
|
05:27:05.7
|
00:00:00.0
|
Solo Competition Male
|
2.
|
9
|
Casper Steinfath
|
05:27:07.2
|
00:00:01.5
|
Solo Competition Male
|
3.
|
22
|
Peter Bartl
|
05:27:09.2
|
00:00:03.5
|
Solo Competition Male
|
4.
|
23
|
Ricardo Haverschmidt
|
05:45:11.9
|
00:18:06.2
|
Solo Competition Male
|
5.
|
15
|
Emiel Halma
|
05:45:20.0
|
00:18:14.3
|
Solo Competition Male
|
6.
|
16
|
Ike Frans
|
05:45:24.8
|
00:18:19.1
|
Solo Competition Male
|
7.
|
27
|
Ruben Salvador
|
05:46:53.4
|
00:19:47.7
|
Solo Competition Male
|
8.
|
63
|
Team Sup4school F-One
|
05:53:41.3
|
00:26:35.6
|
Team Competition
|
9.
|
24
|
Richard Gratzei
|
05:55:39.0
|
00:28:33.3
|
Solo Competition Male
|
10.
|
50
|
Pieter Jan Postma
|
05:57:07.9
|
00:30:02.2
|
Solo Tour Male
|
11.
|
49
|
Patrick Smits
|
05:59:26.3
|
00:32:20.6
|
Solo Tour Male
|
12.
|
70
|
Team The Spot - Men 1
|
06:01:55.3
|
00:34:49.6
|
Team Competition
|
13.
|
6
|
Antonio De La Rosa
|
06:05:22.3
|
00:38:16.6
|
Solo Competition Male
|
14.
|
67
|
Team Kitesurfschool Kitemobile
|
06:06:21.2
|
00:39:15.5
|
Team Competition
|
T15.
|
13
|
Ed Reichman
|
06:12:46.7
|
00:45:41.0
|
Solo Competition Male
|
T15.
|
3
|
Laura Quetglas
|
06:12:46.7
|
00:45:41.0
|
Solo Competition Female
|
17.
|
45
|
Erik Bruining
|
06:13:22.3
|
00:46:16.6
|
Solo Tour Male
|
18.
|
11
|
Dan Ashford
|
06:13:29.6
|
00:46:23.9
|
Solo Competition Male
|
19.
|
26
|
Romke Loopik
|
06:16:21.8
|
00:49:16.1
|
Solo Competition Male
|
20.
|
8
|
Benjamin Swails
|
06:17:15.5
|
00:50:09.8
|
Solo Competition Male
|
21.
|
44
|
Erik Gerritsen
|
06:19:27.0
|
00:52:21.3
|
Solo Tour Male
|
22.
|
41
|
Erna Keet
|
06:19:33.8
|
00:52:28.1
|
Solo Tour Female
|
23.
|
1
|
Anne-Marie Reichman
|
06:21:30.5
|
00:54:24.8
|
Solo Competition Female
|
24.
|
10
|
Crispin Jones
|
06:21:37.8
|
00:54:32.1
|
Solo Competition Male
|
25.
|
25
|
Roger Van Tongeren
|
06:21:40.8
|
00:54:35.1
|
Solo Competition Male
|
T26.
|
68
|
Team Naish
|
06:24:36.0
|
00:57:30.3
|
Team Competition
|
T26.
|
47
|
Jasper Van Overbeek
|
06:24:36.0
|
00:57:30.3
|
Solo Tour Male
|
28.
|
117
|
Team Von Orange
|
06:27:45.1
|
01:00:39.4
|
Team Competition
|
29.
|
66
|
Team Kiteboardshop
|
06:27:58.8
|
01:00:53.1
|
Team Competition
|
30.
|
64
|
Team Hightide Surfshop Men I
|
06:35:01.9
|
01:07:56.2
|
Team Competition
|
T31.
|
20
|
Mike Kranenburg
|
06:40:10.3
|
01:13:04.6
|
Solo Competition Male
|
T31.
|
12
|
Dinant Roode
|
06:40:10.3
|
01:13:04.6
|
Solo Competition Male
|
33.
|
51
|
Edwin Lamsma
|
06:47:56.5
|
01:20:50.8
|
Solo Tour Male
|
34.
|
61
|
Team Naish Women
|
06:48:35.7
|
01:21:30.0
|
Team Competition
|
35.
|
69
|
Team Starboard
|
06:49:43.1
|
01:22:37.4
|
Team Competition
|
36.
|
46
|
Hans Schouten
|
06:59:30.9
|
01:32:25.2
|
Solo Tour Male
|
37.
|
29
|
Tolo Caellas
|
06:59:34.9
|
01:32:29.2
|
Solo Competition Male
|
38.
|
65
|
Team Hightide Surfshop Men Ii
|
07:03:15.7
|
01:36:10.0
|
Team Competition
|
39.
|
2
|
April Zilg
|
07:17:17.7
|
01:50:12.0
|
Solo Competition Female
|
40.
|
82
|
Tiffany Ward
|
07:26:46.5
|
01:59:40.8
|
Solo Stage day 2
|
41.
|
62
|
Team The Spot - Ladies 1
|
07:27:12.0
|
02:00:06.3
|
Team Competition
|
42.
|
21
|
Paul Ellis
|
07:29:02.7
|
02:01:57.0
|
Solo Competition Male
|
43.
|
60
|
Team Hightide Surfshop Ladies
|
07:39:23.3
|
02:12:17.6
|
Team Competition
|
44.
|
4
|
Petra Offermanns
|
08:28:49.1
|
03:01:43.4
|
Solo Competition Female
|
45.
|
40
|
Ali Pereira
|
08:34:55.4
|
03:07:49.7
|
Solo Tour Female
|
46.
|
118
|
Team Antix Sports Workum
|
08:34:59.1
|
03:07:53.4
|
Team Competition
|