Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
T1. 390 Gavin Bramlett 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Boys - 10 & Under XC
T1. 303 Gavin Bramlett 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Boys - 10 & Under XC
3. 302 Jackson Mccabe 00:00:14.7 00:00:14.7 Boys - 10 & Under XC Fike Racing Inc.
4. 301 Grayson Fike 00:00:57.5 00:00:57.5 Boys - 10 & Under XC Fike Racing Inc.
5. 370 Marc Terry 00:51:56.3 00:51:56.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
6. 373 Edgar Estrada 00:54:10.6 00:54:10.6 Men - Cat 3- 30-39 XC
7. 305 Owen Allen 00:55:19.0 00:55:19.0 Boys - 14 & Under - XC Team Adrenaline Cyclers
8. 308 Cris Hairston 00:55:20.3 00:55:20.3 Boys - 14 & Under - XC Racing Revolution
9. 360 Joey Ford 00:59:17.3 00:59:17.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC A Cool Team Name
10. 202 Thomas Russell 00:59:28.3 00:59:28.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
11. 375 Jacob Presley 00:59:47.2 00:59:47.2 Men - Cat 3- 30-39 XC Racing Revolution
12. 201 Joey Jerrell 00:59:52.3 00:59:52.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
13. 377 Anthony Seymour 01:00:52.9 01:00:52.9 Men - Cat 3- 30-39 XC
14. 364 Dink Lumley 01:00:55.4 01:00:55.4 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC GARNER LUMLEY ELECTRIC SUPPLY
15. 365 Kevin Mckone 01:01:06.8 01:01:06.8 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
16. 315 Locke Thompson 01:01:46.0 01:01:46.0 Boys - 14 & Under - XC Mississippi Blue Composite MTB Team
17. 368 Michael Ponzo 01:02:05.7 01:02:05.7 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC BRAMBA
18. 356 Eddis Craig 01:03:50.7 01:03:50.7 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
19. 363 Scott Kriner 01:04:23.2 01:04:23.2 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
20. 371 Brandon Welch 01:04:52.1 01:04:52.1 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
21. 310 Cade Johnson 01:05:11.2 01:05:11.2 Boys - 14 & Under - XC Gulf Coast Composite Dirt Sharks
22. 362 David Harvison 01:06:44.5 01:06:44.5 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC SMTA
23. 307 Samson Fryfogle 01:06:54.7 01:06:54.7 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
24. 361 Leonard Fuller 01:06:59.7 01:06:59.7 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
25. 400 Michelle Mims 01:07:06.8 01:07:06.8 Women - Cat 3 - 40+ XC
26. 321 Finley Fryfogle 01:09:22.8 01:09:22.8 Girls - 14 & Under - XC
27. 309 August Jarand 01:09:24.1 01:09:24.1 Boys - 14 & Under - XC New Orleans Kids Cyclocross
28. 398 Travis Faith 01:09:37.3 01:09:37.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
29. 357 Jerry Daughdrill 01:10:32.1 01:10:32.1 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
30. 358 Larry Daughdrill 01:10:33.3 01:10:33.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
31. 314 Lucas Smith 01:11:32.2 01:11:32.2 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
32. 376 Joshua Roberson 01:13:38.4 01:13:38.4 Men - Cat 3- 30-39 XC
33. 396 Deborah Waddington 01:16:32.7 01:16:32.7 Women - Cat 3 - 40+ XC
34. 369 Taylor Presley 01:17:39.6 01:17:39.6 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC Indian Cycle
35. 312 Trevor Loskota 01:17:53.1 01:17:53.1 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
36. 359 James Elkins 01:17:54.3 01:17:54.3 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
37. 395 Sarah Lea Anglin 01:22:11.2 01:22:11.2 Women - Cat 3 - 40+ XC Racing Revolution
38. 354 Dale Anglin 01:22:14.8 01:22:14.8 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC Racing Revolution
39. 323 Blakely Mccabe 01:24:08.5 01:24:08.5 Girls - 14 & Under - XC Fike Racing Inc.
40. 355 Jason Clayton 01:26:00.8 01:26:00.8 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC Avery�s Army
41. 311 Riley Loskota 01:26:38.9 01:26:38.9 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
42. 336 Chance Ponzo 01:28:41.3 01:28:41.3 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC BRAMBA
43. 351 Beau Seifert 01:29:24.9 01:29:24.9 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC HAS II Racing
44. 346 Bryan Crawford 01:31:29.0 01:31:29.0 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC MSfits MTB
45. 334 Duran Justavino 01:33:19.6 01:33:19.6 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
46. 347 Cody Fruge� 01:33:56.7 01:33:56.7 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Team LaS�Port
47. 348 Jason Massey 01:34:16.3 01:34:16.3 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Team Adrenaline Cyclers
48. 203 Bart Luther 01:34:39.6 01:34:39.6 Men - Open 50+- XC
49. 205 Blake Thompson 01:35:54.7 01:35:54.7 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
50. 350 Heath Morrison 01:36:33.7 01:36:33.7 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC 601 Racing / Velovit
51. 380 Dwayne Landry 01:37:19.4 01:37:19.4 Men - Open 50+- XC Five Guys Racing
52. 342 Braxton Whitaker 01:37:30.8 01:37:30.8 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
53. 340 Robert Spillman 01:37:38.1 01:37:38.1 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC Indian Cycle Racing
54. 399 Keith Hicks 01:37:54.2 01:37:54.2 Men - SingleSpeed Open
55. 204 Jarrod Watts 01:38:02.6 01:38:02.6 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
56. 319 Holland Smith 01:38:57.9 01:38:57.9 Boys - 18 & Under - XC Indian Cycle
57. 331 Kenny Fike 01:39:46.1 01:39:46.1 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC Fike Racing Inc.
58. 335 Wayne Mott 01:40:13.6 01:40:13.6 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC MsFits MTB
59. 317 Holden Wheeler 01:41:32.3 01:41:32.3 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
60. 379 Curt Jarand 01:42:23.4 01:42:23.4 Men - Open 50+- XC Palmares Racing
61. 306 Jaxon Dole 01:42:31.1 01:42:31.1 Boys - 14 & Under - XC Averystick Freewheelers
62. 207 Gatlin Hubbard 01:42:55.6 01:42:55.6 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
63. 349 Miguel Moncada 01:43:01.1 01:43:01.1 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Indian Cycle Racing
64. 352 Warren Weber 01:45:03.3 01:45:03.3 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Natchitoches,la
65. 387 Butch Sims 01:45:58.9 01:45:58.9 Men - Open 60+ - XC The Bike Crossing
66. 388 Brad Way 01:48:29.4 01:48:29.4 Men - Open 60+ - XC Nomambo
67. 330 Jordan Dole 01:50:19.3 01:50:19.3 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC Averystick Freewheelers
68. 386 Mark Murphy 01:50:20.9 01:50:20.9 Men - Open 60+ - XC Eastbank Cyclery
69. 345 Jason Childress 01:51:56.8 01:51:56.8 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Indian Cycle
70. 372 Rich Wheeler 01:52:03.5 01:52:03.5 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC
71. 394 Ashley Ford 01:52:55.7 01:52:55.7 Women - Cat 3 - 19-39 -XC
72. 384 Andrew Carter 01:53:48.1 01:53:48.1 Men - Open 60+ - XC Infinity-Bicycles
73. 338 Kendall Robinson 01:54:32.3 01:54:32.3 Men - Cat 2 19-39 - XC
74. 313 Clark Rutland 01:57:06.7 01:57:06.7 Boys - 14 & Under - XC
75. 343 Todd Bagby 01:57:07.1 01:57:07.1 Men - Cat 2 40+ XC Racing Revolution
76. 383 Keith Rogers 01:58:00.9 01:58:00.9 Men - Open 50+- XC
77. 392 Nina Koile 01:58:59.3 01:58:59.3 Women - Cat 2 - XC
78. 206 Steve Regan 02:07:11.2 02:07:11.2 Men - Open 50+- XC
79. 320 Mackenzie Ford 02:07:55.7 02:07:55.7 Girls - 14 & Under - XC
80. 326 Eric Nelson 02:09:27.8 02:09:27.8 Men - Cat 1/Pro - XC Velovit Elite
81. 385 Scott Lingle 02:11:52.1 02:11:52.1 Men - Open 60+ - XC Indian Cycle Racing
82. 367 Glenn Nash 02:12:15.5 02:12:15.5 Men - Cat 3 - 40+ - XC Biloxi Bicycle Works
83. 327 Bryan Ralston 02:16:14.0 02:16:14.0 Men - Cat 1/Pro - XC Biloxi Bicycle Works
84. 389 Robert Brownlee 02:17:21.8 02:17:21.8 Men - SingleSpeed Open DFL Racing
85. 324 Joseph Howe 02:20:09.9 02:20:09.9 Men - Cat 1/Pro - XC The Bike Crossing
86. 316 Zac Ward 02:20:51.5 02:20:51.5 Boys - 18 & Under - XC Indian Cycle
87. 325 Peter Irizarry 02:23:38.6 02:23:38.6 Men - Cat 1/Pro - XC Nomambo
88. 393 Tamara Smith 02:25:55.7 02:25:55.7 Women - Cat 2 - XC Racing Revolution
89. 328 Bo Stacy 02:37:44.8 02:37:44.8 Men - Cat 1/Pro - XC