Start List

Bib Name Category Club
1 Dylan Aldred M20-39
2 Kes Aleknavicius M60-69 Tenby Aces
3 Henry Backen M15-19
4 Yasmin Bailey F20-39
5 James Barton M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
6 Alice Beese F20-39
7 Jeannie Bell F60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
8 Simon Best M50-59
9 Jeff Beynon M50-59
10 Rhian Blackford F50-59 Cardigan Running Club
11 Lindsey Blackford F40-49 Cardigan Running Club
12 Karine Boucher F50-59
13 Sam Burton M15-19
14 Stephen Casburn M20-39 Vegan Runners
15 Ken Chamberlain M60-69 Llanwrtyd Wells Walkers
16 Katy Chamberlain F20-39
17 Irina Craciun F40-49
18 Jane Custance F50-59
19 Sali Daniels F40-49 Vegan Runners
20 Ben Dare M40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
21 Ellen Davies F20-39
22 Karl Davies M40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
23 Glen Davies M60-69 Cardigan Running Club
24 Paul Davies M60-69
25 Roger Devonald M50-59
26 Sally Edwards F50-59
27 Johanna Eklund F20-39
28 Sophie Ellis F20-39
29 Lindsay Ellis F50-59
30 Tom Ellis M60-69
31 Daniel Elswood M20-39
32 Ellen Evans F20-39
33 Ailinor Evans F50-59 Clwb Rhedeg Aberteifi
34 Rebecca Flower F40-49
35 Rainer Fortner M50-59
36 Clara Fortner F15-19
37 Iwan Froley M15-19 Cardiff AAC
38 Bethan Furnival F40-49
39 Thomas Gilbert M20-39
40 Matthew Goldwait M60-69
41 Ade Gunn M50-59 howies
42 David Gwyther M40-49
43 Gareth Hardman M50-59 Bridgend Athletic Club
44 Gina Hardman F50-59
45 Mark Harrod M60-69
46 Catherine Harwood F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
47 David Hawkins M40-49
48 Paul Hayes M60-69 Cardigan Running club
49 Clare Hewitt F50-59
50 Nye Hill M50-59
51 Kristy Hughes F40-49
52 Nick Hughes M20-39
53 Robin Jackson M40-49 SWYD Tri Club
54 John Jeffcock M20-39
55 Laura John-Bernier F20-39
56 Del Jones F20-39
57 Melanie Jowitt F40-49
58 Hannah King F20-39
59 George Kinman M20-39
60 Joel Kirstein M20-39
61 Caroline Kovachev F50-59
62 Julie Layton F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
63 Angharad Lewis F20-39
64 Simon Lewis M40-49
65 Vicki Lewis F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
66 Simon Lindley M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
69 Julie Martin F50-59
70 Rachel Matthews F60-69 Cardigan Running Club
71 Lisa Mccann F40-49
72 Liam Mckenna M20-39
73 Thomas Mcveigh Snowden M40-49
74 Barn Merrett M40-49
75 Chris Michael F40-49
76 Jasmine Middleton F20-39
77 Tracy Morris F40-49
78 Bridget Moseley F60-69 TROTs
79 Will Nicholas M20-39
80 Nathan Orford M50-59
81 Celyn Owens M20-39
82 Ed Partridge M20-39
83 Clive Patterson-Lett M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
84 Ian Pattinson M60-69
85 Nicola Peake F50-59
86 Andrew Peel M20-39
87 Stuart Penny M60-69 Cardigan Running Club
88 David Pepper M20-39
89 Debbie Phillips F50-59
90 Jon Phillips M60-69
91 Alex Poole M20-39
92 Sophie Prichard F40-49 NBLRS
93 Naomi Purslowe F20-39
94 Joy Radford F70-79 Winchester Running Club
95 James Rainbow M40-49 Mercia Fell Runner
96 Lindsey Roberts F60-69 Cardigan Running Club
97 Gareth Robinson M40-49
98 Hazel Rudder F40-49
99 Maria Saligova Smith F40-49
100 James Scale M50-59
101 Keith Seddon M40-49
102 Roger Silk M60-69 CRPRC
103 Ben Skinner M20-39 Hereford Couriers RC
104 Paul Smith M50-59
105 Jessica Svetz F40-49
106 Anne Taylor F40-49
107 Rachael Thomas F50-59
108 Susan Thomas F60-69 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club
109 Alex Thomas F20-39
110 Helen Thomas F20-39 Vegan Runners
111 Tom Townsend M60-69 Norfolk Gazelles
112 Sharon Turk F40-49
113 Mark Underhill M60-69 Cardigan Running Club
114 Lucy Walwin F20-39
115 Fraser Watson M40-49
116 Peter Watts M60-69 Winchester Running Club
117 Andrew Weeks M40-49
118 Stephen Williams M20-39 Cardigan Running Club
119 Jane Williams F40-49 Cardigan Running Club
120 Adrian Williams M50-59
121 Jonny Williams M20-39
122 Sarah Winter F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri