Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 184 Christopher Bedolla 00:16:28.8 00:00:00.0 Male 18 - 29
2. 180 Elijah Lovett 00:16:51.7 00:00:22.9 Male 13 - 17
3. 132 Alan Escobedo 00:20:27.4 00:03:58.6 Male 13 - 17
4. 210 Troy Yeutter 00:21:24.3 00:04:55.5 Male 12 & Under
5. 211 Dutch Demke 00:22:50.5 00:06:21.7 Male 13 - 17
6. 216 Dale Kibbe 00:23:00.8 00:06:32.0 Male 13 - 17
7. 131 Rachel Burdi 00:23:47.8 00:07:19.0 Female 13 - 17
8. 192 Jeremy Karlen 00:24:11.4 00:07:42.6 Male 30 - 39
9. 185 Noah Monge 00:24:37.5 00:08:08.7 Male 18 - 29
10. 196 Carlos Velasquez 00:26:14.7 00:09:45.9 Male 40 - 49
11. 178 Jorgie Rada 00:26:23.1 00:09:54.3 Male 13 - 17
12. 139 Danielle Dominguez 00:26:25.6 00:09:56.8 Female 30 - 39
13. 189 Austin Rand 00:26:29.5 00:10:00.7 Male 30 - 39
14. 128 Reagan Burdi 00:26:33.5 00:10:04.7 Female 13 - 17
15. 214 Dominic Torres 00:26:43.1 00:10:14.3 Male 12 & Under
16. 170 Sandy Sydner 00:26:49.8 00:10:21.0 Female 60 & Up
17. 173 Ace Love 00:27:23.3 00:10:54.5 Male 12 & Under
18. 149 Corrina Medina 00:27:27.1 00:10:58.3 Female 30 - 39
19. 201 Richard Berger 00:27:50.5 00:11:21.7 Male 50 - 59
20. 205 Jim Sydner 00:28:02.0 00:11:33.2 Male 60 & Up
21. 220 Mark Linehan 00:28:06.2 00:11:37.4 Male 60 & Up
22. 177 Benjamin Avila 00:29:02.4 00:12:33.6 Male 13 - 17
T23. 133 Krystal Rada 00:29:14.4 00:12:45.6 Female 13 - 17
T23. 181 Angel Jung 00:29:14.4 00:12:45.6 Male 13 - 17
T25. 191 Jorge Rada 00:29:54.4 00:13:25.6 Male 30 - 39
T25. 150 Lorena Neria 00:29:54.4 00:13:25.6 Female 30 - 39
27. 204 Richard Redding 00:29:56.8 00:13:28.0 Male 60 & Up
28. 199 William Schuller 00:30:04.3 00:13:35.5 Male 40 - 49
29. 157 Gina Poindexter 00:30:10.5 00:13:41.7 Female 40 - 49
30. 159 Angela Monge 00:30:13.1 00:13:44.3 Female 50 - 59
T31. 143 Michelle Karlen 00:30:29.4 00:14:00.6 Female 30 - 39
T31. 142 Erica Santamaria 00:30:29.4 00:14:00.6 Female 30 - 39
33. 163 Andrea Greaves 00:31:17.5 00:14:48.7 Female 60 & Up
34. 161 Lisa Spencer 00:31:24.3 00:14:55.5 Female 50 - 59
T35. 137 Sierra Meza 00:31:38.7 00:15:09.9 Female 18 - 29
T35. 186 Brendan Crow 00:31:38.7 00:15:09.9 Male 18 - 29
T37. 140 Cynthia Love 00:32:07.1 00:15:38.3 Female 30 - 39
T38. 125 Aviana Love 00:32:07.1 00:15:38.3 Female 12 & Under
T38. 190 Robert Love 00:32:07.1 00:15:38.3 Male 30 - 39
40. 176 Dean Anderson 00:33:10.2 00:16:41.4 Male 12 & Under
T41. 152 Ilda Chavez 00:33:56.3 00:17:27.5 Female 40 - 49
T41. 154 Monica Velasquez 00:33:56.3 00:17:27.5 Female 40 - 49
43. 194 Jason Swims 00:34:28.9 00:18:00.1 Male 40 - 49
44. 148 Marshawn Etchepare 00:34:33.3 00:18:04.5 Female 30 - 39
45. 145 Chelsea Hunter 00:34:52.5 00:18:23.7 Female 30 - 39
46. 174 Malachi Garcia 00:35:49.1 00:19:20.3 Male 12 & Under
47. 179 Austin Rand 00:36:04.1 00:19:35.3 Male 30 - 39
T48. 136 Michelle Ray 00:36:50.0 00:20:21.2 Female 18 - 29
T48. 193 Eric Camarena 00:36:50.0 00:20:21.2 Male 40 - 49
50. 221 Carter Bizardi 00:37:00.1 00:20:31.3 Male 12 & Under
51. 153 Socorro Ramirez 00:37:31.4 00:21:02.6 Female 40 - 49
52. 182 Bryan Coulombe 00:38:35.2 00:22:06.4 Male 18 - 29
53. 183 Cory Coulombe 00:38:43.7 00:22:14.9 Female 40 - 49
54. 198 David Garcia 00:38:47.5 00:22:18.7 Male 40 - 49
55. 172 Riley Burdi 00:39:11.1 00:22:42.3 Male 12 & Under
56. 158 Amber Burdi 00:39:20.4 00:22:51.6 Female 40 - 49
57. 127 Naomi Vargas 00:39:51.7 00:23:22.9 Female 12 & Under
58. 208 David Ewing 00:40:13.3 00:23:44.5 Male 50 - 59
59. 160 Diane Sulzberger 00:41:24.3 00:24:55.5 Female 50 - 59
60. 171 Marcelo Vargas 00:42:32.7 00:26:03.9 Male 12 & Under
61. 138 Brianna Bizardi 00:43:12.9 00:26:44.1 Female 30 - 39
62. 212 Austin Roelle 00:45:02.3 00:28:33.5 Male 12 & Under
T63. 155 Deanna Dodero 00:47:02.0 00:30:33.2 Female 40 - 49
T63. 151 Kelly Kilimnik 00:47:02.0 00:30:33.2 Female 30 - 39
65. 203 Ronald Welemin 00:47:33.0 00:31:04.2 Male 60 & Up
T66. 164 Glenda Lang 00:47:47.9 00:31:19.1 Female 60 & Up
T66. 166 Roni Costello 00:47:47.9 00:31:19.1 Female 60 & Up
68. 218 Raylen Vidana-Barden 00:48:50.1 00:32:21.3 Female 12 & Under
69. 195 Jenieve Zepeda 00:50:51.7 00:34:22.9 Male 40 - 49
T70. 109 Unnamed Racer 00:51:29.0 00:35:00.2
T70. 103 Unnamed Racer 00:51:29.0 00:35:00.2
72. 168 Nancy Hassler 00:52:37.0 00:36:08.2 Female 60 & Up
T73. 156 Stephanie Enos 00:53:13.0 00:36:44.2 Female 40 - 49
T73. 146 Jamie Mantooth 00:53:13.0 00:36:44.2 Female 30 - 39
75. 175 Gavin Rand 00:54:23.3 00:37:54.5 Male 12 & Under
T76. 215 Lilli Salazar 00:59:19.7 00:42:50.9 Female 12 & Under
T77. 129 Minerva Garcia 00:59:19.7 00:42:50.9 Female 13 - 17
T77. 126 Melodie Garcia 00:59:19.7 00:42:50.9 Female 12 & Under
79. 165 Toni Trenda 00:59:51.9 00:43:23.1 Female 60 & Up
80. 162 Tammy Pacheco 01:00:05.6 00:43:36.8 Female 50 - 59
T81. 167 Adela Santana 01:00:51.8 00:44:23.0 Female 60 & Up
T81. 10198 Unnamed Racer 01:00:51.8 00:44:23.0
83. 20198 Unnamed Racer 01:01:10.6 00:44:41.8
84. 169 Tanya Mauldin 01:02:06.7 00:45:37.9 Female 60 & Up
85. 141 Sarah Guillen 01:04:13.4 00:47:44.6 Female 30 - 39
86. 10126 Unnamed Racer 01:06:10.9 00:49:42.1
87. 10174 Unnamed Racer 01:06:13.8 00:49:45.0
88. 110 Unnamed Racer 01:32:06.1 01:15:37.3
89. 102 Unnamed Racer 01:33:20.9 01:16:52.1
90. 117 Unnamed Racer 01:33:24.3 01:16:55.5