Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 968 Unnamed Racer 03:29:29.8 00:00:00.0
2. 173 Adrian Elliott 03:30:53.0 00:01:23.2 SHORT
3. 180 Andrew Macaulay 03:42:56.9 00:13:27.1 SHORT
4. 177 Emma Grindrod 03:43:01.2 00:13:31.4 SHORT
5. 178 John Hutchinson 03:45:13.1 00:15:43.3 SHORT
6. 182 Helen Richardson 03:45:17.0 00:15:47.2 SHORT
7. 181 Colin Richardson 03:45:20.9 00:15:51.1 SHORT
8. 169 Owen Bukin 03:50:59.1 00:21:29.3 SHORT
9. 185 Matt Watson 03:51:00.7 00:21:30.9 SHORT
10. 570 Simon Emery 03:56:17.7 00:26:47.9 SHORT
11. 287 James Dixon 04:06:31.7 00:37:01.9 SHORT
12. 999 Unnamed Racer 04:09:35.7 00:40:05.9
13. 183 Dave Savage 04:12:22.0 00:42:52.2 SHORT
14. 194 Dan Ash 04:15:24.3 00:45:54.5 MEDIUM
15. 170 Rob Cole 04:17:01.9 00:47:32.1 SHORT
16. 186 Joe White 04:21:18.0 00:51:48.2 SHORT
17. 179 Joe Lovelock 04:37:43.9 01:08:14.1 SHORT
18. 174 Colette Fairweather 04:37:46.3 01:08:16.5 SHORT
19. 967 Unnamed Racer 04:39:28.0 01:09:58.2 MEDIUM
20. 410 Steven Wells 04:49:55.9 01:20:26.1 MEDIUM
21. 685 Tony Walsh 04:57:55.5 01:28:25.7 MEDIUM
22. 416 Helen Wilson 04:59:17.6 01:29:47.8 MEDIUM
23. 175 Tom Fazackerley 05:01:01.3 01:31:31.5 SHORT
24. 279 Kevin Curtis 05:06:20.6 01:36:50.8 MEDIUM
25. 202 Gijs Boxel 05:31:28.8 02:01:59.0 MEDIUM
26. 386 Stuart Mercer 05:31:34.8 02:02:05.0 MEDIUM
27. 969 Unnamed Racer 05:40:11.4 02:10:41.6 MEDIUM
28. 353 Jon Laker 05:41:13.5 02:11:43.7 MEDIUM
29. 350 Jay Laker 05:41:16.0 02:11:46.2 MEDIUM
30. 610 Ross Jefferies 05:41:50.5 02:12:20.7 MEDIUM
31. 196 Marion Bailey 05:56:13.7 02:26:43.9 MEDIUM
32. 598 Robert Hassall 05:57:35.4 02:28:05.6 MEDIUM
33. 606 Karl Hoffmann 06:00:49.3 02:31:19.5 MEDIUM
34. 396 Christopher Reid 06:01:01.6 02:31:31.8 MEDIUM
35. 176 Robert Goodland 06:01:21.4 02:31:51.6 SHORT
36. 184 Paul Thompson 06:01:29.9 02:32:00.1 SHORT
37. 171 Lee Cooper 06:01:32.5 02:32:02.7 SHORT
38. 539 Roy Cooper 06:03:17.7 02:33:47.9 MEDIUM
39. 318 Emma Haley 06:03:27.3 02:33:57.5 MEDIUM
40. 388 Nick Mowlem 06:05:12.5 02:35:42.7 DNF
41. 397 Ian Reuby 06:05:33.1 02:36:03.3 DNF
42. 535 David Brockhurst 06:07:52.2 02:38:22.4 MEDIUM
43. 613 Max Krasovskis 06:09:29.4 02:39:59.6 LONG
44. 418 Michael Worrall 06:18:01.0 02:48:31.2 MEDIUM
45. 640 Andy Partington 06:19:00.6 02:49:30.8 MEDIUM
46. 647 Hugh Porter 06:23:43.1 02:54:13.3 LONG
47. 531 Briggs 06:31:34.6 03:02:04.8 LONG
48. 958 Unnamed Racer 06:31:38.9 03:02:09.1 LONG
49. 404 Debra Stottor 06:39:45.1 03:10:15.3 MEDIUM
50. 301 Martina Foreman 06:39:46.9 03:10:17.1 MEDIUM
51. 212 Anne Briggs 06:39:48.6 03:10:18.8 LONG
52. 392 Sandra Padilla 06:39:50.2 03:10:20.4 MEDIUM
53. 269 Helen Budd 06:40:02.4 03:10:32.6 MEDIUM
54. 680 Richard Todd 06:42:14.0 03:12:44.2 LONG
55. 679 Clare Todd 06:42:16.8 03:12:47.0 LONG
56. 671 Andrew Thompson 06:46:28.1 03:16:58.3 LONG
57. 568 David Dolding 06:46:30.4 03:17:00.6 LONG
58. 532 Nick Brine 06:51:50.6 03:22:20.8 LONG
59. 588 Kieran Harvey 06:54:08.7 03:24:38.9 LONG
60. 597 Mark Harvey 06:54:13.1 03:24:43.3 LONG
61. 377 Charlie Maunder 07:06:38.4 03:37:08.6 MEDIUM
62. 403 Robert Shilcof 07:06:40.5 03:37:10.7 MEDIUM
63. 394 ´╗┐rhys Patten 07:06:46.9 03:37:17.1 MEDIUM
64. 574 Jill Gosney 07:08:40.8 03:39:11.0 MEDIUM
65. 652 Emma Rawlings 07:08:44.5 03:39:14.7 MEDIUM
66. 346 Ann Khan 07:08:46.9 03:39:17.1 MEDIUM
67. 611 Frances Johnson 07:12:30.4 03:43:00.6 LONG
68. 651 Paul Ramsay 07:14:36.2 03:45:06.4 LONG
69. 998 Rodgers 07:15:09.6 03:45:39.8 MEDIUM
70. 692 Matthew Wicks 07:15:28.9 03:45:59.1 LONG
71. 656 Peter Russell 07:18:18.0 03:48:48.2 LONG
72. 622 Tom Marsden 07:21:00.4 03:51:30.6 LONG
73. 966 Unnamed Racer 07:21:08.3 03:51:38.5
74. 686 Janet Watson 07:37:33.3 04:08:03.5 LONG
75. 961 Unnamed Racer 07:37:37.3 04:08:07.5
76. 513 David Belcher 07:45:38.0 04:16:08.2 LONG
77. 962 Unnamed Racer 07:46:15.9 04:16:46.1
78. 616 Roger Lightfoot 07:50:40.3 04:21:10.5 LONG
79. 660 Paul Shields 07:50:42.4 04:21:12.6 LONG
80. 662 Bryan Stadden 07:51:19.0 04:21:49.2 LONG
81. 552 Julian Cox 07:59:34.7 04:30:04.9 LONG
82. 585 Nick Harding 07:59:37.1 04:30:07.3 LONG
83. 581 Greg Harding 07:59:38.9 04:30:09.1 LONG
84. 556 Lisa Cox 07:59:40.6 04:30:10.8 LONG
85. 678 Colin Thorne 08:03:56.7 04:34:26.9 LONG
86. 618 Steve Lilleyman 08:04:00.7 04:34:30.9 LONG
87. 965 Unnamed Racer 08:05:17.9 04:35:48.1
88. 963 Unnamed Racer 08:05:19.6 04:35:49.8
89. 964 Unnamed Racer 08:05:21.8 04:35:52.0
90. 659 Adam Serle 08:07:15.2 04:37:45.4 LONG
91. 687 Terry Welch 08:17:02.4 04:47:32.6 LONG
92. 600 Vanessa Hawkins 08:17:09.2 04:47:39.4 LONG
93. 587 Rob Harper 08:18:22.5 04:48:52.7 LONG