Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 319 Rhys Llewellyn 00:34:45.1 00:00:00.0 M15-19 Pembrokeshire Harriers
2. 47 Steffan Bridger 00:34:48.5 00:00:03.4 M15-19 Carmarthen Harriers / Pembrokeshire Tri
3. 64 Edward Clements 00:35:33.7 00:00:48.6 M20-39 Tenby Aces
4. 198 Alastair Massey 00:35:57.7 00:01:12.6 M20-39
5. 165 Dan Flynn 00:36:25.1 00:01:40.0 M20-39
6. 18 Carys-Mai Hughes 00:36:34.7 00:01:49.6 F20-39
7. 79 Ben Dare 00:37:39.9 00:02:54.8 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
8. 456 Alec Williams 00:37:50.5 00:03:05.4 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
9. 10 Martin Jones 00:39:01.9 00:04:16.8 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Harriers
10. 438 Fraser Watson 00:40:25.8 00:05:40.7 M20-39
11. 158 Luke Evans 00:40:46.3 00:06:01.2 M20-39 TROTs
12. 397 Ellis Robinson 00:42:06.6 00:07:21.5 M15-19 Pembrokeshire Tri
13. 292 Gareth Kaye 00:42:21.6 00:07:36.5 M40-49
14. 69 Ian Cooper 00:42:53.4 00:08:08.3 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
15. 246 Robin Jackson 00:42:58.9 00:08:13.8 M40-49 SWYD Tri Club
16. 211 Jonathan Harwood 00:43:05.3 00:08:20.2 Pembrokeshire Tri
17. 208 Martin Harris 00:43:09.1 00:08:24.0 M50-59 Team Cemais
18. 445 Mark Whitby 00:43:18.2 00:08:33.1 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
19. 300 Nathan Kirby 00:43:29.8 00:08:44.7 M40-49
20. 401 Jonathan Scarr 00:44:39.1 00:09:54.0 M20-39
21. 414 Dan Swift 00:45:27.7 00:10:42.6 M40-49
22. 381 Sophie Prichard 00:45:36.4 00:10:51.3 F40-49 NBLRS
23. 464 Jason Winter 00:45:52.1 00:11:07.0 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
24. 469 Rhys Wyatt 00:45:55.3 00:11:10.2 M20-39
25. 356 Daniel Munn 00:46:16.8 00:11:31.7 M20-39
26. 442 Kevin Wheeler 00:46:45.2 00:12:00.1 M60-69 Pembrokeshire Tri
27. 455 Elizabeth Wiliams 00:47:00.1 00:12:15.0 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
28. 297 Sahar Khan 00:47:25.4 00:12:40.3 F20-39 Pembrokeshire Harriers
29. 5 Caleb Abadioru 00:47:50.3 00:13:05.2 M15-19
30. 212 Katie Harrower 00:47:57.5 00:13:12.4 F20-39
31. 169 Bob Froy 00:48:03.2 00:13:18.1 M20-39
32. 352 Lisa Morgan 00:48:08.6 00:13:23.5 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
33. 81 Emma Dark 00:48:55.3 00:14:10.2 F40-49 Team Cemais
34. 163 Heather Fitzgerald 00:49:09.5 00:14:24.4 F20-39
35. 400 Andrew Salmon 00:49:11.5 00:14:26.4 M50-59 TROTs
36. 473 Anna-Marie Clarke 00:49:17.7 00:14:32.6 F40-49
37. 404 Daniel Sheen 00:49:21.9 00:14:36.8 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
38. 428 Ian Vickery 00:49:24.5 00:14:39.4 M60-69 NBCC
39. 293 Brian Keane 00:49:31.3 00:14:46.2 M40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
40. 162 Wayne Evans 00:49:33.7 00:14:48.6 M20-39
41. 274 Daniel Jones 00:49:36.4 00:14:51.3 M20-39
42. 191 Joel Hardaker 00:49:41.0 00:14:55.9 M40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
43. 316 Simon Lindley 00:49:49.0 00:15:03.9 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
44. 184 Hannah Griffiths 00:49:55.5 00:15:10.4 F40-49
45. 80 Ellie Dare 00:50:01.1 00:15:16.0 F20-39
46. 395 Lyndon Roberts 00:50:08.9 00:15:23.8 M20-39
47. 71 Deian Creunant 00:50:12.3 00:15:27.2 M50-59 Aberystwyth AC
48. 407 Jack Stanton 00:50:15.7 00:15:30.6 M20-39
49. 116 Sarah Doughty 00:50:25.5 00:15:40.4 F20-39 TROTs
50. 177 Katharine Green 00:51:05.8 00:16:20.7 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
51. 93 Clive Davis 00:51:08.6 00:16:23.5 M60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
52. 84 Rachael Davies 00:51:10.9 00:16:25.8 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
53. 341 Liam Mckenna 00:51:22.5 00:16:37.4 M20-39
54. 270 Carwyn Jones 00:51:34.2 00:16:49.1 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
55. 346 Emma Mills 00:51:45.2 00:17:00.1 F20-39
56. 229 Clare Hewitt 00:51:58.0 00:17:12.9 F40-49
57. 97 Sarah Dawson 00:52:06.0 00:17:20.9 F50-59
58. 154 Ian Evans 00:52:09.1 00:17:24.0 M40-49
59. 288 Rhys Jones 00:52:12.2 00:17:27.1 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Harriers
60. 375 Simon Phillips 00:52:24.0 00:17:38.9 M40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
61. 82 Mark Davies 00:52:30.5 00:17:45.4 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
62. 393 Mike Ridout 00:52:32.4 00:17:47.3 M60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
63. 321 Sue Lloyd 00:52:57.4 00:18:12.3 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
64. 421 Simon Thomas 00:53:04.1 00:18:19.0 M50-59
65. 390 Steve Rich 00:53:17.3 00:18:32.2 M60-69 Pembrokeshire Tri
66. 391 Oliver Richards 00:53:23.0 00:18:37.9 M15-19
67. 114 Anthony Dew 00:53:36.5 00:18:51.4 M40-49 TROTs
T68. 25 Julia Barker 00:53:40.7 00:18:55.6 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
T68. 28 Rob Barker 00:53:40.7 00:18:55.6 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
70. 304 Mark Lee 00:53:44.1 00:18:59.0 M60-69 TROTs
71. 471 Polly Zipperlen 00:54:01.3 00:19:16.2 F40-49 Neyland Rowing Club
T72. 50 Sian Campbell 00:54:06.6 00:19:21.5 F20-39
T72. 444 Anthony Whitby 00:54:06.6 00:19:21.5 M60-69
74. 353 James Morris 00:54:29.2 00:19:44.1 M50-59 Berea Harriers
75. 384 Kevin Rawlins 00:54:33.3 00:19:48.2 M50-59
76. 450 Jamie Wiggins 00:54:39.4 00:19:54.3 M40-49
77. 419 Hannah Thomas 00:54:51.4 00:20:06.3 F40-49 Milford Tritons
78. 387 Joanna Rees 00:55:06.3 00:20:21.2 F20-39
79. 308 Dan Lewis 00:55:08.8 00:20:23.7 M60-69
80. 306 Adrian Lewis 00:55:11.2 00:20:26.1 M50-59
81. 148 Anthony Evans 00:55:13.6 00:20:28.5 M40-49
82. 315 Vicki Lewis 00:55:17.4 00:20:32.3 F20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
83. 415 Anne Taylor 00:55:33.2 00:20:48.1 F40-49
84. 460 Wyn Williams 00:55:36.9 00:20:51.8 M50-59
85. 324 Gethin Love 00:55:41.9 00:20:56.8 M20-39
T86. 303 Cathy Lee 00:56:22.5 00:21:37.4 F50-59 TROTs
T86. 53 Cecilia Cand 00:56:22.5 00:21:37.4 F40-49
T88. 440 Jana Weidemann 00:56:37.0 00:21:51.9 F20-39
T88. 199 Neil Harries 00:56:37.0 00:21:51.9 M50-59
90. 430 Sydney Vickery 00:56:39.5 00:21:54.4 F20-39
91. 429 Karen Vickery 00:56:41.6 00:21:56.5 F50-59
92. 76 Laura Daniels 00:56:44.5 00:21:59.4 F20-39 SRR
93. 37 Sally Bell 00:56:47.6 00:22:02.5 F40-49
94. 99 Claire Deacon 00:56:49.1 00:22:04.0 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
95. 405 Carys Spence 00:56:50.7 00:22:05.6 F20-39
96. 313 Shelley Lewis 00:56:52.7 00:22:07.6 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
97. 178 Martin Green 00:57:09.0 00:22:23.9 M60-69 Pembrokeshire Tri
98. 252 Alice Jacobs 00:57:20.7 00:22:35.6 F50-59 Team Cemais
99. 424 Lee Thompson 00:57:22.2 00:22:37.1 M50-59
T100. 364 Lauren Owen 00:57:45.9 00:23:00.8 F20-39
T100. 357 Becky Nicholas 00:57:45.9 00:23:00.8 F20-39 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
102. 67 Camilla Cooke 00:57:48.8 00:23:03.7 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
103. 275 Gillian Jones 00:57:58.9 00:23:13.8 F60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
104. 41 Richard Blenkinsop 00:58:15.2 00:23:30.1 M50-59
105. 340 Caroline Mccoy 00:58:22.6 00:23:37.5 F60-69
T106. 345 Melanie Miles 00:58:28.3 00:23:43.2 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
T106. 385 Donna Reed 00:58:28.3 00:23:43.2 F40-49 Tenby Aces
108. 295 Elizabeth Kenward 00:58:35.9 00:23:50.8 F50-59 Lliswerry Runners
109. 68 Alex Cooper 00:58:50.8 00:24:05.7 M40-49 Lavender Heights
110. 443 Sarah Whiddett 00:58:56.5 00:24:11.4 F60-69 Saundersfoot Runners
111. 54 Sarah Candler 00:59:08.3 00:24:23.2 F40-49
112. 119 Glyn Drake 00:59:11.3 00:24:26.2 M40-49
113. 237 William Hopwood 00:59:16.8 00:24:31.7 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
114. 342 Suzanne Meredith-Barrett 00:59:19.9 00:24:34.8 F40-49
115. 155 Julie Evans 00:59:21.7 00:24:36.6 F60-69 Pembrokeshire Tri
116. 88 Irene Davies Jones 00:59:26.4 00:24:41.3 F60-69 TROTs
117. 83 Morfydd Davies 00:59:29.6 00:24:44.5 F50-59 TROTs
118. 219 Simon Hart 00:59:43.6 00:24:58.5 M50-59
119. 161 Sarah Evans 00:59:45.9 00:25:00.8 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
120. 425 Sally Thompson 00:59:50.2 00:25:05.1 F50-59 TROTs
T121. 239 Samantha Houghton 01:00:01.8 00:25:16.7 F20-39
T121. 399 Chris Rosser 01:00:01.8 00:25:16.7 M50-59
123. 298 Pete King 01:00:13.4 00:25:28.3 M50-59
T124. 363 Nathan Orford 01:00:38.0 00:25:52.9 M50-59 Unknown Runner
T124. 344 Chris Michael 01:00:38.0 00:25:52.9 F40-49
126. 370 Kelly Peat 01:00:47.1 00:26:02.0 F20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
127. 291 Zoe Jones 01:01:12.7 00:26:27.6 F20-39
T128. 380 Eleanor Power 01:01:21.6 00:26:36.5 F20-39
T129. 57 Damian Capps 01:01:21.6 00:26:36.5 M50-59 Team Cemais
T129. 305 Adrian Lewis 01:01:21.6 00:26:36.5 M50-59 Team Cemais
131. 418 Evan Thomas 01:01:24.8 00:26:39.7 M15-19
132. 287 Llinos Jones 01:01:34.1 00:26:49.0 F20-39
133. 63 Simon Churchill 01:01:58.4 00:27:13.3 M50-59 Neyland Rowing Club
134. 194 Maria Harries 01:02:15.3 00:27:30.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
135. 458 Jo Williams 01:02:17.7 00:27:32.6 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
136. 320 Sarah Lloyd 01:02:20.4 00:27:35.3 F50-59 Peter Lloyd Coaching @trilloydy
137. 338 Lizzie May 01:02:32.1 00:27:47.0 F20-39 St Brides Bay Clothing
138. 243 Laura Hugman 01:02:38.6 00:27:53.5 F40-49
139. 409 Ellen Sutton 01:03:04.4 00:28:19.3 F50-59
T140. 30 Charlotte Batchelor 01:03:09.2 00:28:24.1 F20-39
T140. 31 Graham Batchelor 01:03:09.2 00:28:24.1 M20-39
142. 437 June Warren-Jones 01:03:24.0 00:28:38.9 F60-69 TROTs
T143. 255 Gareth John 01:03:33.1 00:28:48.0 M40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T143. 254 Amy John 01:03:33.1 00:28:48.0 F20-39 Pembrokeshire Harriers
145. 432 Georgina Walters 01:04:00.2 00:29:15.1 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
146. 457 Hannah Williams 01:04:27.8 00:29:42.7 F20-39
147. 463 David Willicombe 01:05:15.0 00:30:29.9 M50-59
148. 317 Sarah Littler 01:05:32.7 00:30:47.6 F40-49
149. 439 Karl Weake 01:05:41.0 00:30:55.9 M50-59
150. 318 Francesca Llewellin 01:05:44.6 00:30:59.5 F20-39
151. 220 Catherine Harwood 01:06:05.5 00:31:20.4 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Tri
152. 411 Natalie Sutton 01:06:30.6 00:31:45.5 F40-49
153. 327 Susan Mace 01:06:58.2 00:32:13.1 F60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T154. 410 Karl Sutton 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
T155. 96 Gloria Davis 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T156. 172 Jess Gibby 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F20-39
T157. 446 Suzanne Whitby 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T158. 372 Debbie Phillips 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F50-59
T159. 459 Katrina Williams 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F50-59
T160. 122 John Phillips 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2
T161. 310 Karen Lewis 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
T161. 146 Gemma Emile 01:07:08.3 00:32:23.2 F40-49
163. 309 Helen Lewis 01:07:47.7 00:33:02.6 F50-59
164. 189 Kath Griffiths 01:08:01.7 00:33:16.6 F50-59
T165. 230 Alex Holland 01:08:08.2 00:33:23.1 M50-59 Dynamos
T165. 215 Abi Hart 01:08:08.2 00:33:23.1 F50-59 TROTs
167. 465 Sarah Winter 01:08:13.5 00:33:28.4 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
168. 416 Barbara Thomas 01:09:01.3 00:34:16.2 F70-79 Pembrokeshire harriers
T169. 226 Amanda Haycocks 01:09:06.4 00:34:21.3 F40-49
T169. 228 Wayne Haycocks 01:09:06.4 00:34:21.3 M50-59
171. 422 Tracy Thomas 01:09:19.4 00:34:34.3 F50-59 TROTs
172. 75 Kirsty Dalton 01:09:31.5 00:34:46.4 F20-39
T173. 260 Laura Field 01:09:39.2 00:34:54.1 F20-39
T173. 130 Hannah Dyer 01:09:39.2 00:34:54.1 F20-39
175. 23 Julie Barber 01:09:48.3 00:35:03.2 F50-59 TROTs
176. 48 W Callen 01:10:02.3 00:35:17.2 M40-49 Knitters
177. 374 Joan Phillips 01:10:46.0 00:36:00.9 F40-49
178. 111 Angharad Dew 01:11:52.9 00:37:07.8 F40-49 TROTs
T179. 174 Lucy Gray 01:12:04.5 00:37:19.4 F40-49
T179. 276 Helen Jones 01:12:04.5 00:37:19.4 F40-49
181. 337 Julie Martin 01:12:27.5 00:37:42.4 F50-59
182. 335 Rachel Mansell 01:12:31.1 00:37:46.0 F20-39
183. 33 Jeannie Bell 01:13:31.6 00:38:46.5 F60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T184. 12 Caroline Ashton 01:14:01.3 00:39:16.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T184. 294 Jerome Kelleher 01:14:01.3 00:39:16.2 M60-69
186. 266 Sarah John 01:14:13.0 00:39:27.9 F40-49
187. 365 Annie Palmer 01:14:22.3 00:39:37.2 F60-69 TROTs
188. 166 Glenn Foster 01:14:46.9 00:40:01.8 M60-69
189. 40 Ariane Berry 01:14:50.0 00:40:04.9 F40-49
T190. 296 Adila Khan 01:15:53.1 00:41:08.0 F50-59
T190. 240 Jo Hughes 01:15:53.1 00:41:08.0 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
192. 175 Elizabeth Green 01:15:57.4 00:41:12.3 F60-69
T193. 417 Danny Thomas 01:16:13.5 00:41:28.4 M40-49
T193. 448 Emma White 01:16:13.5 00:41:28.4 F40-49
195. 403 Amanda Sharp 01:16:37.1 00:41:52.0 F50-59 Lliswerry Runners
196. 377 Melanie Picton 01:21:20.6 00:46:35.5 F40-49 Pembrokeshire County Council
197. 382 Mo Pulford 01:21:32.0 00:46:46.9 F60-69 Pembrokeshire Harriers
198. 299 Roxanne King 01:24:55.5 00:50:10.4 F20-39