Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 66 Jake Burpee 00:53:00.8 00:00:00.0 Youth, Beginner No
2. 102 Braxton Mcginnis 00:54:30.8 00:01:30.0 Youth, Beginner No
3. 118 Levi Mcginnis 00:54:31.8 00:01:31.0 Youth, Beginner No
4. 33 Kelli Coelho 00:55:38.8 00:02:38.0 Female, Beginner No
5. 94 Beaumont Relyea 00:56:00.8 00:03:00.0 Male, Beginner No
6. 120 James Burpee 00:56:15.8 00:03:15.0 Male, Beginner No
7. 116 Tyler Mcginnis 00:58:19.6 00:05:18.8 Male, Beginner No
8. 101 Hadley Mcginnis 00:59:15.0 00:06:14.2 Youth, Beginner No
9. 78 Jordan Rhodes 01:01:23.2 00:08:22.4 Male, Beginner No
10. 77 Gage Phillips 01:01:25.7 00:08:24.9 Youth, Beginner No
11. 89 Sophia Hawthorne 01:02:14.6 00:09:13.8 Female, Beginner No
12. 100 Marlow Mcnair 01:02:15.0 00:09:14.2 Youth, Beginner No
13. 121 Josh Stout 01:02:37.3 00:09:36.5 Male, Beginner No
14. 71 Paisley Wardle 01:04:47.4 00:11:46.6 Youth, Beginner No
15. 70 Mason Simonson 01:04:49.7 00:11:48.9 Youth, Beginner No
16. 69 Tara Simonson 01:04:52.2 00:11:51.4 Female, Beginner No
17. 41 Danny Hawthorne 01:06:23.6 00:13:22.8 Male, Beginner No
18. 43 Ava Relyea 01:07:13.6 00:14:12.8 Female, Beginner No
19. 76 Shanea Chenoweth 01:08:13.6 00:15:12.8 Female, Beginner No
20. 111 Mason Jones 01:08:33.7 00:15:32.9 Male, Sprint No
21. 2 Darrick Shaw 01:09:03.9 00:16:03.1 Male, Sprint No
22. 117 Taylor Bonnie Mcginnis 01:12:29.1 00:19:28.3 Youth, Beginner No
23. 119 Erin Mcginnis 01:12:33.8 00:19:33.0 Female, Beginner No
24. 95 Brooks Relyea 01:14:16.9 00:21:16.1 Youth, Beginner No
25. 87 Maggie Tuttle 01:14:19.3 00:21:18.5 Youth, Beginner No
26. 110 Kam Hodges 01:14:23.7 00:21:22.9 Male, Sprint No
27. 93 Ramon Relyea 01:14:33.3 00:21:32.5 Male, Beginner No
28. 92 Kiera Relyea 01:14:44.7 00:21:43.9 Female, Beginner No
29. 98 Moises Garcia 01:16:41.0 00:23:40.2 Male, Sprint No
30. 5 Chloe Eberlein 01:17:03.1 00:24:02.3 Female, Sprint No
31. 114 Steve Yost 01:18:11.1 00:25:10.3 Male, Sprint No
32. 107 Grace Brokaw 01:18:12.3 00:25:11.5 Female, Sprint No
33. 4 Jessie Denning 01:18:51.2 00:25:50.4 Female, Sprint No
34. 97 Gianni Altman 01:21:05.5 00:28:04.7 Male, Sprint No
35. 75 Darby Miller 01:21:30.8 00:28:30.0 Female, Beginner No
36. 113 Hunter Jordan 01:22:26.1 00:29:25.3 Male, Sprint Yes
37. 32 Sara Jung Umstead 01:22:47.4 00:29:46.6 Female, Sprint No
38. 65 Raygen Yantis 01:22:53.1 00:29:52.3 Female, Sprint No
39. 8 Ashley Wardle 01:23:35.2 00:30:34.4 Female, Sprint No
40. 55 Todd Mickalowski 01:24:02.1 00:31:01.3 Male, Sprint No
41. 74 Lora Roode 01:24:07.4 00:31:06.6 Female, Beginner No
T42. 73 Jeff Wilson 01:24:20.0 00:31:19.2 Male, Beginner No
T42. 72 Kristina Wilson 01:24:20.0 00:31:19.2 Female, Beginner No
44. 35 Jeffrey Popoff 01:25:03.0 00:32:02.2 Male, Sprint Yes
45. 88 Hattie Tuttle 01:26:21.0 00:33:20.2 Youth, Beginner No
46. 52 Brett Richards 01:26:27.9 00:33:27.1 Male, Sprint Yes
47. 86 Lulu Tuttle 01:26:43.2 00:33:42.4 Youth, Beginner No
48. 57 Phill Hovey 01:27:29.1 00:34:28.3 Male, Sprint Yes
49. 122 Tamara Tuttle 01:27:31.6 00:34:30.8 Female, Beginner No
50. 106 Andrew Larrimore 01:28:02.5 00:35:01.7 Male, Sprint Yes
51. 62 Jenna Sherman 01:28:37.6 00:35:36.8 Female, Sprint No
52. 38 Laura Middleton 01:30:09.0 00:37:08.2 Female, Sprint No
53. 83 Jordynn Hundley 01:31:57.9 00:38:57.1 Female, Beginner No
54. 26 Laura Phillips 01:34:58.5 00:41:57.7 Female, Beginner No
55. 49 Lacy Lang 01:35:01.1 00:42:00.3 Female, Beginner No
56. 40 Derral Hawthorne 01:37:24.0 00:44:23.2 Male, Sprint No
57. 39 Becky Hawthorne 01:37:31.0 00:44:30.2 Female, Sprint No
58. 22 Claudia Gentry-Crook 01:38:42.7 00:45:41.9 Female, Sprint No
59. 61 Andrea Flores 01:40:13.7 00:47:12.9 Female, Sprint No
60. 31 Julie Hensley 01:40:23.0 00:47:22.2 Female, Sprint No
61. 60 Matthew Smith 01:41:21.1 00:48:20.3 Male, Sprint No
62. 64 Jordynn Prado 01:42:21.1 00:49:20.3 Female, Sprint No
63. 45 Kacen Wardle 01:43:29.7 00:50:28.9 Male, Sprint No
64. 46 Karlie Wright 01:43:51.1 00:50:50.3 Female, Sprint No
T65. 63 Rick Stucky 01:44:43.9 00:51:43.1 Male, Sprint No
T65. 12 Rick Stucky 01:44:43.9 00:51:43.1 Male, Sprint No
67. 20 Holly Slater 01:47:14.4 00:54:13.6 Female, Sprint No
68. 14 Erin Lane 01:47:21.4 00:54:20.6 Female, Sprint No
T69. 29 David Mayhue 01:47:27.6 00:54:26.8 Male, Sprint No
T69. 115 David Mayhue 01:47:27.6 00:54:26.8 Male, Sprint No
T71. 108 Jordan Moon 01:48:35.0 00:55:34.2 Male, Sprint No
T71. 109 Jennifer Myers 01:48:35.0 00:55:34.2 Male, Sprint No
T73. 11 Jenna Miller 01:51:30.3 00:58:29.5 Female, Sprint No
T73. 10 Jeff Burns 01:51:30.3 00:58:29.5 Male, Sprint No
75. 56 Bethany Hailstone 01:52:04.6 00:59:03.8 Female, Sprint No
T76. 53 Andrew Kapuscinski 01:52:17.4 00:59:16.6 Male, Sprint No
T76. 54 Cassandra Babel 01:52:17.4 00:59:16.6 Female, Sprint No
78. 104 Hope Turner 01:55:04.1 01:02:03.3 Female, Beginner No
79. 24 Chandra Alexander 01:55:29.1 01:02:28.3 Female, Sprint No
80. 27 Renee Brooks 01:56:41.3 01:03:40.5 Female, Sprint No
81. 123 Mitchell Longwill 02:00:12.4 01:07:11.6 Male, Sprint No
82. 30 Annie Cole 02:02:23.5 01:09:22.7 Female, Sprint No