Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Distance
1. 514 Marcus Denny 01:56:23.9 00:00:00.0 16km
2. 513 Nick Algate 02:00:50.4 00:04:26.5 16km
3. 512 Nathan Bolton 02:09:32.0 00:13:08.1 16km
4. 507 Mike Roberts 02:11:44.4 00:15:20.5 16km
5. 510 Cameron Roberts 02:11:51.1 00:15:27.2 16km
6. 511 Ashton Boyd 02:17:33.7 00:21:09.8 16km
7. 508 Heidi Bettoney 02:42:16.7 00:45:52.8 16km
8. 505 Jo Ormond 02:50:53.6 00:54:29.7 16km
9. 518 Mcgee Mcgee 02:55:23.9 00:59:00.0 16km
10. 73 Scott Cameron 02:56:50.3 01:00:26.4 33km
11. 44 Chris Hern 03:06:25.3 01:10:01.4 33km
12. 86 Neil Scrimgeour 03:06:35.3 01:10:11.4 33km
13. 85 Peter Doggett 03:08:03.3 01:11:39.4 33km
14. 51 Raymond Dalfsen 03:08:14.2 01:11:50.3 33km
15. 4 Dean Huggins 03:13:29.2 01:17:05.3 33km
16. 503 Sara Walker 03:15:20.4 01:18:56.5 16km
17. 65 Luke Nitschke 03:15:29.3 01:19:05.4 33km
18. 509 Bek Mcgregor-Dey 03:22:34.8 01:26:10.9 16km
19. 42 Anna Pearce 03:23:33.4 01:27:09.5 33km
20. 13 Kay Nakamura 03:44:25.1 01:48:01.2 33km
21. 41 Shelley Harington 03:44:38.4 01:48:14.5 33km
22. 3 Damian Hussey 03:54:32.8 01:58:08.9 33km
23. 35 Sean Thomann 04:01:02.2 02:04:38.3 33km
24. 76 Anna Sewell 04:01:07.6 02:04:43.7 33km
25. 68 Chad Picon 04:03:29.9 02:07:06.0 33km
26. 34 Kerry Owens 04:07:01.5 02:10:37.6 33km
27. 80 Megan Algate 04:08:24.6 02:12:00.7 33km
28. 81 Izabella Lato 04:08:34.3 02:12:10.4 33km
29. 25 Ben Breavington 04:08:44.1 02:12:20.2 33km
30. 11 Vicki Shaw 04:09:55.3 02:13:31.4 33km
31. 16 Rhianna Toolan 04:13:09.5 02:16:45.6 33km
32. 10 Steven Tiley 04:13:18.3 02:16:54.4 33km
33. 60 Shaun Nelson 04:15:44.6 02:19:20.7 33km
34. 52 Jon Vitas 04:16:49.7 02:20:25.8 33km
35. 33 Rebecca Wu 04:22:28.2 02:26:04.3 33km
36. 50 Craig White 04:22:31.3 02:26:07.4 33km
37. 27 Brendon Skates 04:23:01.9 02:26:38.0 33km
38. 55 Sandy Topham 04:24:26.5 02:28:02.6 33km
39. 7 Matty Barter 04:30:20.2 02:33:56.3 33km
T40. 56 Sarah Mcfarlane 04:31:04.3 02:34:40.4 33km
T41. 59 Katie Whiting 04:31:04.3 02:34:40.4 33km
T41. 57 Natalie Visser 04:31:04.3 02:34:40.4 33km
43. 61 Jen Nelson 04:33:00.7 02:36:36.8 33km
44. 58 Phil Engler 04:42:37.4 02:46:13.5 33km
T45. 78 Hugh Mayo 04:59:32.6 03:03:08.7 33km
T45. 79 Kathryn Mayo 04:59:32.6 03:03:08.7 33km
T47. 64 Tammy Walters 05:09:15.4 03:12:51.5 33km
T47. 63 Darren Corcoran 05:09:15.4 03:12:51.5 33km
T49. 62 Michael Groth 05:18:22.2 03:21:58.3 33km
T49. 30 Jason Odegaard 05:18:22.2 03:21:58.3 33km
51. 15 Louisa Miller 05:28:41.1 03:32:17.2 33km
T52. 38 Cathy Beauchamp 05:44:19.3 03:47:55.4 33km
T53. 40 Linda Champion 05:44:19.3 03:47:55.4 33km
T53. 54 Linda Hayward 05:44:19.3 03:47:55.4 33km
55. 67 Unknown Unknown 06:00:40.2 04:04:16.3 33km
56. 72 Tia Barker 06:16:46.3 04:20:22.4 33km
57. 32 Dara Lancaster 06:17:03.6 04:20:39.7 33km
58. 8 Karen Barker 06:17:18.8 04:20:54.9 33km
T59. 5 Dan Rutter 06:17:56.9 04:21:33.0 33km
T59. 31 Richelle Patrick 06:17:56.9 04:21:33.0 33km
61. 37 Joanne Bourne 06:31:42.1 04:35:18.2 33km
62. 69 Jason Donnon 06:56:11.1 04:59:47.2 33km
T63. 48 Carolyn Dollard 06:58:34.6 05:02:10.7 33km
T64. 47 Frances Rogers 06:58:34.6 05:02:10.7 33km
T65. 49 Unknown Unknown 06:58:34.6 05:02:10.7 33km
T65. 43 Jodie Hamilton 06:58:34.6 05:02:10.7 33km
T67. 82 Unknown Unknown 07:06:11.2 05:09:47.3 33km
T67. 46 Kylie Ranford 07:06:11.2 05:09:47.3 33km
69. 74 Deborah Reeve 07:26:47.8 05:30:23.9 33km
70. 1 Sharon Chamberlain 07:56:39.8 06:00:15.9 33km
71. 24 Allan Thomas 08:00:57.7 06:04:33.8 33km