1
|
Lucy Addison
|
Female
|
|
2
|
Mark Alexander
|
Male
|
Kilmarnock H & AC
|
3
|
Ross Allan
|
Male
|
|
4
|
David Allsop
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
5
|
Antoni Anderson
|
Male
|
Westerwood
|
6
|
Graham Andrew
|
Male
|
Garscube Harriers
|
7
|
Tim Arbuckle
|
Male
|
|
8
|
Gary Ayton
|
Male
|
North West Glasgow Running Network
|
9
|
Stephanie Baird
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
10
|
Stephen Bennett
|
Male
|
|
11
|
Jim Black
|
Male
|
|
12
|
Laurence Boischot
|
Female
|
|
13
|
Iain Brown
|
Male
|
Parnie Street Runners
|
14
|
Robert Burrell
|
Male
|
|
15
|
David Campbell
|
Male
|
|
16
|
Gordon Capperauld
|
Male
|
|
17
|
Alyson Connell
|
Female
|
|
18
|
Robert Conroy
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
19
|
Erika Cooper
|
Female
|
|
20
|
Carol Cormack
|
Female
|
CAAC
|
21
|
Aileen Coulter
|
Female
|
|
22
|
Jennifer Cowell
|
Female
|
Ron’s Runners
|
23
|
Euan Craig
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
24
|
Ross Crawford
|
Male
|
|
25
|
Sharon Crombie
|
Female
|
Rons Runners
|
26
|
Anne Crombie-Brown
|
Female
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
27
|
Kirsty Cunningham
|
Female
|
|
28
|
Jennifer Dick
|
Female
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
29
|
Andrew Doherty
|
Male
|
|
30
|
Marissa Donnelly
|
Female
|
|
31
|
Fiona Duff
|
Female
|
|
32
|
Cliona Ferguson
|
Female
|
|
33
|
Claire Fitzsimmons
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
34
|
Wendy Fraser
|
Female
|
BMF Glasgow
|
35
|
Rob Gawin
|
Male
|
|
36
|
Nyall Goodwin
|
Male
|
Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
|
37
|
Gillian Gordon
|
Female
|
jog scotland
|
38
|
Alan Gordon
|
Male
|
Jogscotland Larbert
|
39
|
Sarah Grant
|
Female
|
|
40
|
Laura Gray
|
Female
|
Garscube Harriers
|
41
|
Ronald Gray
|
Male
|
Falkirk Victoria Harriers
|
42
|
Paul Grogan
|
Male
|
|
43
|
Jim Haddock
|
Male
|
|
44
|
Claire Harris
|
Female
|
RTC Warriors
|
45
|
Gerry Healy
|
Male
|
|
46
|
Michael Healy
|
Male
|
|
47
|
Allan Hendry
|
Male
|
|
48
|
Sandra Houldsworth
|
Female
|
Kilbarchan AAC
|
49
|
Rachel Hunt
|
Female
|
|
50
|
Julie Hunter
|
Female
|
|
51
|
Alison Hutton
|
Female
|
|
52
|
Fionn Innes
|
Male
|
Vegan Runners UK
|
53
|
Emily Jackson
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
54
|
Irene James
|
Female
|
|
55
|
Caitlin Johnstone
|
Female
|
|
56
|
Lesley Kapoor
|
Female
|
|
57
|
Daniel Kennedy
|
Male
|
|
58
|
Donnie Kennedy
|
Male
|
|
59
|
Sarah-Jane Kissock
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
60
|
Suzanne Knox
|
Female
|
|
61
|
Jennifer Laskey
|
Female
|
|
62
|
Nial Laskey
|
Male
|
|
63
|
Joni Lindsay
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
64
|
Karen Livingstone
|
Female
|
|
65
|
Margaret Macaloney
|
Female
|
|
66
|
Ian Macdonald
|
Male
|
|
67
|
Nicola Mackay
|
Female
|
|
68
|
Chris Macneil
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
69
|
John Mcaleer
|
Male
|
|
70
|
Tracy Mccormack
|
Female
|
Wee County Harriers
|
71
|
Aaron Mccrone
|
Male
|
|
72
|
Ross Mcgeoch
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
73
|
Karen Mcintyre
|
Female
|
Be military fit
|
74
|
Edward Mcloone
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
75
|
John Mcloone
|
Male
|
|
76
|
Kenny Mcmanus
|
Male
|
|
77
|
Kevin Mcmillan
|
Male
|
Wee County Harriers
|
78
|
Jason Mcminn
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
79
|
Graeme Mcnay
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
80
|
Norman Mcneill
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
81
|
Elsbeth Mcstay
|
Female
|
|
82
|
Sharon Menzies
|
Female
|
|
83
|
Jason Merrilees
|
Male
|
|
84
|
Laura Mad Mooney
|
Female
|
Sunday Social
|
85
|
Andrew Morrison
|
Male
|
|
86
|
Gayle Morrison
|
Female
|
|
87
|
Stephen Muldoon
|
Male
|
|
88
|
Fiona Muldoon
|
Female
|
Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
|
89
|
Lorraine Mullen
|
Female
|
Giffnock North AC
|
90
|
Caroline Munro
|
Female
|
Giffnock North AC
|
91
|
Owen Murphy
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
92
|
Michelle Murphy
|
Female
|
|
93
|
David Murray
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
94
|
Anthony O'donnell
|
Male
|
|
95
|
Lorna Oldershaw
|
Female
|
|
96
|
John Owens
|
Male
|
Ron’s Runners
|
97
|
Moira Paterson
|
Female
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
98
|
Gill Paterson
|
Female
|
Jogscotland
|
99
|
Rudi Paul
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
100
|
Karen Penman
|
Female
|
Jog Scotland larbert
|
101
|
Marc Pollock
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
102
|
Steven Prentice
|
Male
|
|
103
|
Suzanne Rae
|
Female
|
Garscube Harriers
|
104
|
Suzanne Reid
|
Female
|
|
105
|
Sandra Reid
|
Female
|
|
106
|
Steven Robertson
|
Male
|
|
107
|
Hilary Robinson
|
Female
|
|
108
|
George Rooney
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
109
|
Jonathan Sharp
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
110
|
Jonathan Shepherd
|
Male
|
|
111
|
Rebecca Simister
|
Female
|
BELLAHOUSTON Harriers
|
112
|
Melanie Sinclair
|
Female
|
Rons Runners
|
113
|
Michelle Sinclair
|
Female
|
|
114
|
Madeline Smillie
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
115
|
Gregor Smith
|
Male
|
|
116
|
Chris Smyth
|
Male
|
|
117
|
Alison Spiers
|
Female
|
{\rtf1\ansi\ansicpg1252 {\fonttbl\f0\fnil\fcharset0 .SFUIText-Regular
|
118
|
Gregor Stewart
|
Male
|
Westerlands Cross Country Club
|
119
|
Margo Stewart
|
Female
|
|
120
|
Jeremy Sutton-Hibbert
|
Male
|
Bellahouston Harriers
|
121
|
Michael Sweeney
|
Male
|
|
122
|
Chi My Ta
|
Female
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
123
|
Stephen Taylor
|
Male
|
|
124
|
Scott Troup
|
Male
|
|
125
|
Arlene Wallace
|
Female
|
Ron's Runners
|
126
|
Alistair Watt
|
Male
|
|
127
|
John Wells
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
128
|
Mark Welsford
|
Male
|
Kirkintilloch olympians
|
129
|
Helen Winning
|
Female
|
|
130
|
Fiona Wyper
|
Female
|
|
131
|
Andy Yuill
|
Male
|
|
140
|
Zander Beggs
|
M Vet
|
|
141
|
Alison Brown
|
F Vet
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
142
|
Catherine Buchanan
|
F Vet
|
|
143
|
Alex Chisholm
|
M Vet
|
Garscube Harriers
|
144
|
Iain Crawford
|
M Vet
|
Cambuslang Harriers
|
145
|
Linda Cunningham
|
F Vet
|
|
146
|
Alastair Cunningham
|
M Vet
|
|
147
|
Robert Doherty
|
M Vet
|
|
148
|
Alison Downey
|
F Vet
|
Dunblane Runners
|
149
|
David Downey
|
M Vet
|
Dunblane Runners
|
150
|
Lynn Evenden
|
F Vet
|
Jogscotland
|
151
|
Elizabeth Fairbairn
|
F Vet
|
Rons Runners
|
152
|
Steven Faulkner
|
M Vet
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
153
|
James Gallacher
|
M Vet
|
Kirkintilloch olympians
|
154
|
David Gethin
|
M Vet
|
|
155
|
Colin Hughes
|
M Vet
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
156
|
Fiona Kirkaldy
|
F Vet
|
RTC Warriors
|
157
|
Nelson Liddle
|
M Vet
|
www.japes.scot
|
158
|
Amanda Lindsay
|
F Vet
|
Ron’s Runners
|
159
|
Andy Lindsay
|
M Vet
|
On the Run Cumbernauld
|
160
|
Steve Lowrie
|
M Vet
|
|
161
|
Ross Macphee
|
M Vet
|
jogscotland
|
162
|
Andrew Mcdonald
|
M Vet
|
|
163
|
Thomas Meenagh
|
M Vet
|
|
164
|
Patricia Meldrum
|
F Vet
|
|
165
|
Colin Mendham
|
M Vet
|
|
166
|
Graeme Michie
|
M Vet
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
167
|
Gary Mitchell
|
M Vet
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
168
|
Terry Nimmo
|
F Vet
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
169
|
Alan Owen
|
M Vet
|
|
170
|
Pamela Parker
|
F Vet
|
Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club
|
171
|
Drew Paterson
|
M Vet
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
172
|
Greg Pawelczyk
|
M Vet
|
|
173
|
Grace Penney
|
F Vet
|
|
174
|
Gary Petrie
|
M Vet
|
|
175
|
Jacqui Petrie
|
F Vet
|
|
176
|
Lynn Reid
|
F Vet
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
177
|
John Sandbach
|
M Vet
|
|
178
|
Graham Spiers
|
M Vet
|
|
179
|
Ada Stewart
|
F Vet
|
Kirkintilloch Olympians
|
180
|
Mark Upward
|
M Vet
|
Portobello Running Club
|
181
|
Fred Wallace
|
M Vet
|
On the run cumbernauld-jogscotland
|
182
|
Paul Wright
|
M Vet
|
|
183
|
Rhoda Yarmahmoudi
|
F Vet
|
Bellahouston Road Runners
|
190
|
Fyona Gaffney
|
Strath
|
Team Starthcarron
|
191
|
Gerard Mcfadden
|
Strath
|
Team Strathcarron
|
192
|
Kathleen Mcfadden
|
Strath
|
Team Strathcarron
|
193
|
Stuart Murdoch
|
Strath
|
Team Strathcarron
|