Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 55 Blake Newsome 00:28:47.2 00:00:00.0 5k Male 20-30
2. 315 Franklin Phillip 00:28:47.8 00:00:00.6 5k Male 41-50
3. 309 Baily Walter 00:28:49.3 00:00:02.1 5k Male 20-30
4. 54 Austin Smith 00:29:33.3 00:00:46.1 5k Male 20-30
5. 336 Nathan Vickers 00:30:32.0 00:01:44.8 5k Male 20-30
6. 313 Isaac Perez 00:30:37.1 00:01:49.9 5k Male 20-30
7. 322 Manuel Morales 00:30:41.2 00:01:54.0 5k Male 20-30
8. 29 Ashton Belk 00:32:15.7 00:03:28.5 5k Team Joggernots
9. 30 Charlie Thompson 00:32:16.9 00:03:29.7 5k Team Joggernots
10. 39 Elena Clark 00:32:24.1 00:03:36.9 5k Female 50+
11. 38 Gerardo Alvarado 00:32:31.2 00:03:44.0 5k Male 41-50
12. 32 Jackson Jones 00:32:47.2 00:04:00.0 5k Team Joggernots
13. 31 Jacob Bookout 00:32:48.5 00:04:01.3 5k Team Joggernots
14. 40 Sandee Pendergrass 00:34:00.8 00:05:13.6 5k Female 41-50
15. 46 Adam Rowell 00:34:49.6 00:06:02.4 5k Male 31-40
16. 41 Cyara Pendergrass 00:34:51.3 00:06:04.1 5k Female 20-30
17. 89 April Mitchell 00:35:02.0 00:06:14.8 5k Female 41-50
18. 96 Kori Armstrong 00:35:04.3 00:06:17.1 5k Female 20-30
19. 312 Heidy Castellanos Venegas 00:35:57.4 00:07:10.2 5k Female 31-40
20. 51 Bobby Ashley 00:37:58.3 00:09:11.1 5k Male 20-30
21. 73 Kaydyn Carr-Turner 00:38:09.8 00:09:22.6 5k Female Teen
22. 302 James Estrada 00:38:36.6 00:09:49.4 5k Male 20-30
23. 23 Bree Vallor 00:39:50.1 00:11:02.9 5k Team Bigfoot Believers
24. 69 Will Spradling 00:39:54.8 00:11:07.6 5k Team Maws
25. 333 Roman Baggett 00:40:00.0 00:11:12.8 5k Male 20-30
T26. 332 Anthony Seymour 00:40:00.5 00:11:13.3 5k Male 31-40
T26. 317 Adolfo Bello 00:40:00.5 00:11:13.3 5k Male 41-50
28. 44 Robin Gibson 00:40:18.4 00:11:31.2 5k Female 50+
29. 310 Marcus Crockett 00:40:19.0 00:11:31.8 5k Male 31-40
30. 43 Catherine Anderson 00:40:21.4 00:11:34.2 5k Female 41-50
31. 87 Greg Holliman 00:40:36.0 00:11:48.8 5k Male 41-50
32. 79 Jennifer Washington 00:40:36.2 00:11:49.0 5k Female 41-50
33. 80 Dereginald Williamson 00:40:37.5 00:11:50.3 5k Male 31-40
34. 37 Brittany Holifield 00:41:19.2 00:12:32.0 5k Team Mud Pies
35. 75 James Garraway 00:41:30.4 00:12:43.2 5k Male 20-30
36. 71 Abel Spradling 00:43:22.3 00:14:35.1 5k Team Maws
T37. 68 Anna Tuma 00:43:30.9 00:14:43.7 5k Female 20-30
T37. 67 Heather Walker 00:43:30.9 00:14:43.7 5k Female 31-40
39. 66 Dana Hill 00:43:39.3 00:14:52.1 5k Female 31-40
40. 70 Melanie Spradling 00:43:46.7 00:14:59.5 5k Team Maws
41. 72 Shepherd Spradling 00:43:48.4 00:15:01.2 5k Team Maws
42. 91 Noah Kofman 00:45:11.2 00:16:24.0 5k Male 50+
43. 24 Tommy Vallor 00:45:16.3 00:16:29.1 5k Team Bigfoot Believers
44. 95 Joe Phillips 00:45:27.7 00:16:40.5 5k Male Teen
45. 63 Melissa Brown 00:45:39.2 00:16:52.0 5k Team The Beast is Back
46. 64 Roxanne Morris 00:45:40.2 00:16:53.0 5k Team The Beast is Back
47. 65 Christie Hathorn 00:45:41.3 00:16:54.1 5k Team The Beast is Back
48. 62 Kevin Brown 00:45:41.5 00:16:54.3 5k Team The Beast is Back
49. 94 Jennifer Phillips 00:46:29.1 00:17:41.9 5k Female 41-50
50. 88 Brian Valimont 00:47:48.4 00:19:01.2 5k Male 41-50
51. 316 Sophie Bello 00:47:58.8 00:19:11.6 5k Female Teen
52. 47 Monica Rowell 00:48:23.1 00:19:35.9 5k Female 31-40
53. 18 Nicholas Mascagni 00:49:27.1 00:20:39.9 5k Male Teen
54. 319 Leah Simmerson 00:49:27.3 00:20:40.1 5k Female 20-30
55. 74 Lindsay Padgett 00:49:29.2 00:20:42.0 5k Female 31-40
56. 16 Kathy Cain 00:49:39.2 00:20:52.0 5k Female 50+
T57. 21 Desiree Pickard 00:53:15.2 00:24:28.0 5k Team Bigroot Believers
T57. 22 Allen Dement 00:53:15.2 00:24:28.0 5k Team Bigfoot Believers
59. 85 Neal Holm 00:53:45.2 00:24:58.0 5k Male 41-50
60. 86 Lenora Holm 00:53:45.7 00:24:58.5 5k Female 41-50
61. 52 Lucas Steele 00:55:16.6 00:26:29.4 5k Male Teen
62. 83 Jake Antinnes 00:55:27.6 00:26:40.4 5k Male Teen
T63. 92 Mandy Wedgeworth 00:57:37.9 00:28:50.7 5k Female 41-50
T63. 93 Rubin Wedgeworth 00:57:37.9 00:28:50.7 5k Male 41-50
65. 60 Stacy Hinton 00:58:17.3 00:29:30.1 5k Team Mudley Crue
66. 59 Charles Hegwood 00:58:18.1 00:29:30.9 5k Team Mudley Crue
67. 58 Brian Stroka 00:58:19.3 00:29:32.1 5k Team Mudley Crue
68. 61 Vicki Monroe 00:58:20.3 00:29:33.1 5k Team Mudley Crue
69. 12 Scotty Barron 00:58:55.7 00:30:08.5 10k Male 41-50
70. 8 Austin Craft 00:59:07.9 00:30:20.7 10k Male 31-40
71. 327 Dan Vega 01:01:30.0 00:32:42.8 10k Male 41-50
72. 76 Georgia Wahl 01:04:35.7 00:35:48.5 5k Female 41-50
73. 26 Ashley Smith 01:04:36.2 00:35:49.0 5k Team Boo-jie Bunch
74. 78 Dereath Mcadams 01:04:36.6 00:35:49.4 5k Female 50+
75. 27 Land Lesley 01:04:37.2 00:35:50.0 5k Team Boo-jie Bunch
76. 77 Micheal Wahl 01:04:37.9 00:35:50.7 5k Male 50+
77. 28 Carla Davis 01:04:40.3 00:35:53.1 5k Team Boo-jie Bunch
78. 25 Chasity Walker 01:04:41.3 00:35:54.1 5k Team Boo-jie Bunch
79. 82 Tate Antinnes 01:06:09.2 00:37:22.0 5k Male Teen
80. 320 Phoebe Nguyen 01:06:50.5 00:38:03.3 5k Female 20-30
81. 17 Jennifer Mascagni 01:07:11.2 00:38:24.0 5k Female 41-50
82. 19 Michael Mascagni, Sr 01:07:12.2 00:38:25.0 5k Male 50+
83. 34 Laura Lofton 01:07:51.6 00:39:04.4 5k Team Mud Pies
84. 33 Lisa Salcedo 01:07:52.5 00:39:05.3 5k Team Mud Pies
85. 35 Melissa Read 01:07:53.7 00:39:06.5 5k Team Mud Pies
86. 36 Sarah Huguet 01:07:54.8 00:39:07.6 5k Team Mud Pies
87. 305 Joel Perez 01:08:26.3 00:39:39.1 5k Male 20-30
88. 15 Jennifer Matherne 01:08:34.6 00:39:47.4 5k Female 41-50
89. 20 Michael Mascagni, Ii 01:08:34.9 00:39:47.7 5k Male Teen
90. 13 Josh Husband 01:09:09.2 00:40:22.0 10k Male 41-50
91. 321 Telencia Shaw 01:09:14.8 00:40:27.6 5k Female 20-30
92. 42 Sherri Kelly 01:12:16.7 00:43:29.5 5k Female 41-50
93. 11 Rick Chatham 01:15:06.7 00:46:19.5 10k Male 50+
94. 308 Samual Nelson 01:16:14.9 00:47:27.7 10K Male 20-30
95. 14 Matthew Spiller 01:16:18.8 00:47:31.6 10k Male 31-40
96. 9 Sydney Olander 01:22:10.8 00:53:23.6 10k Female 21-30
97. 311 Carlos Vanegasnavarrete 01:23:23.0 00:54:35.8 10k Male 41-50
98. 97 Halden Williams 01:26:05.1 00:57:17.9 5k Male Teen
99. 56 Benjamin Holm 01:26:06.2 00:57:19.0 10k Male Teen
100. 301 Clara Pegues 01:27:15.3 00:58:28.1 5k Female Teen
101. 81 Madelyn Casanova 01:28:09.3 00:59:22.1 5k Female Teen
102. 84 Julia Holm 01:28:28.8 00:59:41.6 5k Female Teen
103. 10 Lindsey Woodard 01:28:35.7 00:59:48.5 10k Female 31-40
104. 304 Jacob Lewandowski 01:28:59.2 01:00:12.0 5k Male 20-30
105. 323 Kristen Boyd 01:29:39.2 01:00:52.0 5k Female 20-30
106. 45 Aubrey Langley 01:29:47.1 01:00:59.9 5k Female 20-30
107. 98 Graham Thompson 01:30:23.0 01:01:35.8 5k Male Teen
T108. 326 Anthony Martin 01:32:46.0 01:03:58.8 10K Male 20-30
T108. 325 Mark Martin 01:32:46.0 01:03:58.8 10k Male 41-50
110. 57 James Pegues 01:44:16.4 01:15:29.2 10k Male 41-50
111. 53 Rachelle Bates 01:50:38.4 01:21:51.2 5k Female 50+
112. 49 Tiffany Bradford 01:50:40.6 01:21:53.4 5k Female 41-50
113. 50 Kitzi Pazos 01:50:41.2 01:21:54.0 5k Female 41-50