Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 105 Dave Carver 17:13:15.5 00:00:00.0 100 Mile Individual
2. 122 Richard Handley 17:36:19.7 00:23:04.2 100 Mile Individual
3. 143 Whitney Richman 17:38:24.0 00:25:08.5 100 Mile Individual
4. 150 Brian Teason 17:58:20.5 00:45:05.0 100 Mile Individual
5. 136 Andrei Nana 20:28:27.0 03:15:11.5 100 Mile Individual
6. 123 Chuck Hannold 21:50:22.6 04:37:07.1 100 Mile Individual
7. 145 Jodi Samuels 22:11:18.7 04:58:03.2 100 Mile Individual
8. 154 Suzanne Weightman 22:21:29.7 05:08:14.2 100 Mile Individual
9. 115 David Dysert 22:36:25.5 05:23:10.0 100 Mile Individual
10. 109 Henry Cubero 23:23:00.3 06:09:44.8 100 Mile Individual
11. 126 Molly Hardman 23:27:55.2 06:14:39.7 100 Mile Individual
12. 118 Joe Falcone 23:49:46.2 06:36:30.7 100 Mile Individual
13. 135 Judd Mcgee 23:49:46.7 06:36:31.2 100 Mile Individual
14. 127 Sammi Hoffman 24:25:14.0 07:11:58.5 100 Mile Individual
15. 101 Joseph Berrones 24:54:30.0 07:41:14.5 100 Mile Individual
T16. 113 Claire Dorotik 24:59:14.8 07:45:59.3 100 Mile Individual
T16. 114 Nick Dorotik 24:59:14.8 07:45:59.3 100 Mile Individual
18. 111 Reiko Cyr 24:59:16.1 07:46:00.6 100 Mile Individual
19. 102 Dan Brenden 25:07:05.1 07:53:49.6 100 Mile Individual
20. 124 Edward Hanson 25:43:30.1 08:30:14.6 100 Mile Individual
21. 138 Christine Ngai 25:45:32.2 08:32:16.7 100 Mile Individual
22. 133 Michael Matteson 25:52:52.1 08:39:36.6 100 Mile Individual
23. 155 Jodi Weiss 26:12:10.3 08:58:54.8 100 Mile Individual
24. 146 Jim Schroeder 26:17:34.1 09:04:18.6 100 Mile Individual
25. 200 Patrick Flynn 26:46:57.0 09:33:41.5 100 Mile Individual
26. 144 Levi Rizk 27:12:04.0 09:58:48.5 100 Mile Individual
27. 137 Robert Nelson 27:17:57.0 10:04:41.5 100 Mile Individual
28. 153 Michael Turner 27:28:17.0 10:15:01.5 100 Mile Individual
29. 106 Willie Chung 28:01:38.0 10:48:22.5 100 Mile Individual
DNF 100 Maria Andrews - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 104 Arturo Cardenas - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 107 Carey Clarkson - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 108 Theodore (ted) Cory - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 110 Brian Curro - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 112 Damion Digrazia - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 116 Shawn Eichelman - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 117 John Henry Ernest - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 119 Paul Fillmore - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 120 Thomas Grinovich - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 121 Daryl Hallmark - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 129 Dave Krupski - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 130 Joyce Luloff - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 132 Edward Masuoka - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 134 Jami Maxwell - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 140 Bonnie Oakley - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 142 Brian Perconti - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 148 Gary Sexton - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 152 Rick Troeh - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 156 Bruce Werner - - 100 Mile Individual
DNF 300 Luis Aguila - - 100 km
DNF 302 Gregory Berryman - - 100 km
DNF 305 Hamilton Coffey - - 100 km
DNF 306 Kevin Collins - - 100 km
DNF 307 Jon Cooper - - 100 km
DNF 309 Ashlee Dennis - - 100 km
DNF 310 Jeffrey Dorko - - 100 km
DNF 311 Aaron Flynn - - 100 km
DNF 313 Chris Goodreau - - 100 km
DNF 315 David Handel - - 100 km
DNF 316 Jerimiah Hartz - - 100 km
DNF 317 Angela Hill - - 100 km
DNF 318 Mark Hirsh - - 100 km
DNF 319 Patrick Keller - - 100 km
DNF 320 Jason Lucas - - 100 km
DNF 321 Tammy Massie - - 100 km
DNF 322 Cameron Mcgough - - 100 km
DNF 323 David Meier - - 100 km
DNF 327 Justin Radley - - 100 km
DNF 329 Steve Richey - - 100 km
DNF 330 Kevin Rodgers - - 100 km
DNF 331 Salt Shack - - 100 km
DNF 332 Ken Steckert - - 100 km
DNF 334 Todd Stoltzfus - - 100 km
DNF 336 Mary Waugh - - 100 km
DNF 337 Kathleen Wheeler - - 100 km
DNF 343 Scott West - - 100 km
DNF 344 Noora Aldiman - - 100 km
DNS 103 Otavio Bueno - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 125 Zach Hanson - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 128 Max Hooper - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 131 Tim Martin - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 139 Joe Ninke - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 147 Jonathan Seiber - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 149 David Spivey - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 151 Catherine Todd - - 100 Mile Individual
DNS 301 Douglas Alexander - - 100 km
DNS 303 Stephanie Bobo - - 100 km
DNS 304 Joe Buono - - 100 km
DNS 308 Harry De Abreu Serrao - - 100 km
DNS 314 Dawn Hamlin - - 100 km
DNS 324 John Mulbury - - 100 km
DNS 325 Hung K Ng - - 100 km
DNS 326 Frank Obelnicki - - 100 km
DNS 328 Sergio Radovcic - - 100 km
DNS 333 Stacey Stegura - - 100 km
DNS 338 Bernie Holliday - - 100 km
DNS 342 Scott West - - 100 km
DNS 345 Noora Aldina - - 100 km

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.