Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 291 Anders Samuelson M 02:17:18.1 00:00:00.0
2. 219 Melvin Cano M 02:24:34.0 00:07:15.9
3. 303 Juniors Treminio M 02:34:09.2 00:16:51.1
4. 301 Scott Surface M 02:36:26.6 00:19:08.5
5. 241 Ever Gutierrez M 02:37:32.9 00:20:14.8
6. 262 Patrick Leonard M 02:46:49.2 00:29:31.1
T7. 92 Eric Orton M 02:53:34.6 00:36:16.5
T7. 317 Jonathan Benjamin Wilfong M 02:53:34.6 00:36:16.5
9. 211 Gerald Berthelette M 02:54:28.5 00:37:10.4
10. 272 Ryan Pace M 02:57:17.4 00:39:59.3
11. 286 Irving Rodriguez M 03:04:46.4 00:47:28.3
12. 277 Amy Perez F 03:10:51.6 00:53:33.5
13. 267 Carlos Melendez M 03:11:05.4 00:53:47.3
14. 222 Mario C̩spedes M 03:15:33.0 00:58:14.9
15. 223 Silvia Chacon F 03:15:59.0 00:58:40.9
16. 217 Guillermo Cabezas M 03:17:00.0 00:59:41.9
17. 325 Stacey Lane F 03:22:20.6 01:05:02.5
18. 293 Helen Schafer F 03:22:47.4 01:05:29.3
T19. 229 Scott Deitler M 03:23:18.6 01:06:00.5
T19. 302 Kylie Thorpe F 03:23:18.6 01:06:00.5
T21. 246 Carlos Humberto M 03:23:30.2 01:06:12.1
T21. 263 Bengt Lindgren M 03:23:30.2 01:06:12.1
23. 261 Eliana Leonard F 03:24:09.2 01:06:51.1
24. 287 Benjamin Rojsuontikul M 03:25:44.0 01:08:25.9
25. 202 Betsy Akin F 03:25:53.0 01:08:34.9
26. 312 David Wolfson M 03:26:52.2 01:09:34.1
27. 236 Joel Frechette Ledoux M 03:28:01.5 01:10:43.4
28. 298 Maclaine Sorden M 03:31:33.7 01:14:15.6
29. 204 Maritta Alvarado F 03:35:53.8 01:18:35.7
30. 240 Huascar Gonzalez M 03:40:16.1 01:22:58.0
31. 205 Oscar Amador M 03:45:25.7 01:28:07.6
32. 266 Sandra Mejia F 03:45:30.8 01:28:12.7
33. 304 Idania Valenzuela F 03:45:40.7 01:28:22.6
34. 244 Callie Hlavin F 03:49:30.2 01:32:12.1
35. 260 Alli Lees F 03:50:23.9 01:33:05.8
36. 268 Ricardo Melendez M 03:50:39.7 01:33:21.6
37. 72 Don Frichtl M 03:51:20.3 01:34:02.2
38. 400 Wilbert Carmona M 03:51:33.0 01:34:14.9
39. 214 Heather Brown F 03:51:55.8 01:34:37.7
40. 254 Paul Kavanagh M 03:52:06.3 01:34:48.2
41. 313 Marcos Zamora M 03:52:25.0 01:35:06.9
42. 311 Kate Williams F 03:53:27.6 01:36:09.5
43. 296 Gustavo Shion M 03:56:17.2 01:38:59.1
44. 324 Anne Howe F 03:57:00.2 01:39:42.1
45. 245 Erick Holmann M 03:58:59.9 01:41:41.8
46. 280 Tony Phillips M 04:02:22.1 01:45:04.0
47. 265 Manases Martinez M 04:03:01.4 01:45:43.3
48. 322 Ever Jose Lopez Madriz M 04:03:17.9 01:45:59.8
49. 281 Julian Ramirez-Lohner M 04:03:37.4 01:46:19.3
50. 318 Ryan Hubbard M 04:05:02.0 01:47:43.9
51. 300 Robert Struwe M 04:05:39.8 01:48:21.7
T52. 259 Adam Lawrence M 04:06:04.1 01:48:46.0
T52. 282 Dane Rauschenberg M 04:06:04.1 01:48:46.0
T54. 206 Rolando Arauz M 04:10:34.6 01:53:16.5
T54. 250 Milton Icaza-Gosebruch M 04:10:34.6 01:53:16.5
T54. 292 Carlos Rene Calero Sanchez M 04:10:34.6 01:53:16.5
T54. 309 Marta Villalta F 04:10:34.6 01:53:16.5
T58. 290 Eunice Salamanca F 04:11:53.0 01:54:34.9
T58. 308 Maria Alejandra Villalta F 04:11:53.0 01:54:34.9
60. 327 Kattia Gaurita F 04:12:05.7 01:54:47.6
61. 238 Adam Friedman M 04:12:42.9 01:55:24.8
62. 218 Roger Campos M 04:17:00.0 01:59:41.9
63. 212 Laura Bisbee F 04:17:50.0 02:00:31.9
64. 226 Emily Clayton F 04:19:49.0 02:02:30.9
65. 305 Marco Valle M 04:22:13.0 02:04:54.9
66. 257 Talia Langman F 04:22:16.0 02:04:57.9
67. 247 Alejandro Hurtado M 04:26:15.0 02:08:56.9
68. 334 Jose Angel Rodriguez M 04:29:10.0 02:11:51.9
69. 328 Rodrigo Bermudez Hidalgo M 04:32:15.0 02:14:56.9
70. 278 Cayetano Nick Perez M 04:33:06.0 02:15:47.9
71. 315 Paulo Feoli M 04:34:06.1 02:16:48.0
72. 210 Dennis Bermudez M 04:35:40.0 02:18:21.9
T73. 232 Mike Erlanson M 04:35:42.0 02:18:23.9
T73. 288 Dana Ryan F 04:35:42.0 02:18:23.9
75. 284 Pedro Rivera M 04:38:01.0 02:20:42.9
76. 234 Octavio Escobar M 04:40:53.0 02:23:34.9
77. 216 Chrystal Butt F 04:43:36.0 02:26:17.9
78. 201 Jose Abrego M 04:56:34.0 02:39:15.9
79. 200 Eduardo Abarca M 04:58:40.0 02:41:21.9
80. 228 Carli Dean F 05:00:00.0 02:42:41.9
81. 275 Luis Pereira M 05:02:07.0 02:44:48.9
82. 224 Roberto Chamorro M 05:02:39.0 02:45:20.9
83. 276 Brian Peres M 05:06:41.0 02:49:22.9
84. 208 Javier Arguello M 05:09:39.0 02:52:20.9
85. 314 Yamil Zuniga M 05:13:09.0 02:55:50.9
T86. 231 Ruthmaria Diaz F 05:16:22.0 02:59:03.9
T86. 243 Rebeca Hassan F 05:16:22.0 02:59:03.9
88. 316 Paul Lau M 05:18:55.0 03:01:36.9
89. 294 Julie Sehnal F 05:21:08.0 03:03:49.9
90. 270 Shannon Mitchel F 05:26:00.0 03:08:41.9
91. 253 Eduardo Jerez M 05:35:20.0 03:18:01.9
92. 225 Vicki Clary F 05:44:39.0 03:27:20.9
93. 297 Jose Solis M 05:46:40.0 03:29:21.9
94. 248 Alessandra Hurtado F 05:55:42.0 03:38:23.9
95. 242 Williams Gutierrez M 05:59:50.0 03:42:31.9
96. 249 Olga Icaza F 06:01:35.0 03:44:16.9
97. 289 Daniel Sacasa M 06:04:32.0 03:47:13.9
T98. 235 Xochilt Ferrey F 06:11:00.0 03:53:41.9
T98. 264 Eva L_pez F 06:11:00.0 03:53:41.9
T98. 295 Luz Elena Sequeira F 06:11:00.0 03:53:41.9
101. 252 Heidi Jackson F 06:49:52.0 04:32:33.9
102. 271 Graciela Ortega Vega F 06:49:53.0 04:32:34.9
T103. 203 Laurie Alexander F 07:18:52.0 05:01:33.9
T103. 230 Rebecca Devaney F 07:18:52.0 05:01:33.9
T103. 321 Alaide Cordon F 07:18:52.0 05:01:33.9
106. 299 Maru Stephens F 08:18:00.0 06:00:41.9
107. 215 Bethany Burrows F 10:00:00.0 07:42:41.9
DNS 207 Andres Arguello M - -
DNS 209 Carson Barker M - -
DNS 221 Susan Casey F - -
DNS 233 Andres Escobar M - -
DNS 237 Steve Freemerman M - -
DNS 251 Jorge Incer M - -
DNS 258 Ligia Lara F - -
DNS 269 Robin Miller F - -
DNS 273 Tania Pastora F - -
DNS 274 Fernando Pavon M - -
DNS 279 Roger Perez M - -
DNS 285 Jason Rockman M - -
DNS 306 Fernando Varela M - -
DNS 307 Miguel Velez M - -
DNS 380 Unnamed Racer - -

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.