Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 317 John Driver M16-19 00:18:34.5 00:00:00.0
2. 365 Logan Wilson M16-19 00:19:03.2 00:00:28.7
3. 364 David Wilson M50-54 00:19:40.3 00:01:05.8
4. 347 John Mathews M55-59 00:19:43.5 00:01:09.0
5. 355 Jim Preite M45-49 00:20:39.2 00:02:04.7
6. 319 Griffin Labbance M20-24 00:21:02.5 00:02:28.0
7. 335 Andrea Binder M20-24 00:21:23.5 00:02:49.0
8. 367 John Guzzi M35-39 00:21:47.7 00:03:13.2
9. 3 Joe Gwozdz M55-59 00:21:50.4 00:03:15.9
10. 373 Bruce Knowlton M55-59 00:21:52.2 00:03:17.7
11. 376 Jan Rancatti M50-54 00:22:03.7 00:03:29.2
12. 313 Brendan Bullett M30-34 00:23:18.2 00:04:43.7
13. 334 Robby Wabshinak M16-19 00:23:21.9 00:04:47.4
14. 378 Kierston Martin F25-29 00:23:22.2 00:04:47.7
15. 342 Darren Carlson M50-54 00:23:42.6 00:05:08.1
16. 312 Scott Bradley M55-59 00:23:43.1 00:05:08.6
17. 341 Ian Valiton M30-34 00:23:48.1 00:05:13.6
18. 326 Mike Pytko M55-59 00:23:48.3 00:05:13.8
19. 372 Tom Byrne M40-44 00:24:21.5 00:05:47.0
20. 324 Marc Pepi M50-54 00:24:26.1 00:05:51.6
21. 371 Kate Byrne F13-15 00:24:27.0 00:05:52.5
22. 339 Fred Scully M65-69 00:25:09.2 00:06:34.7
23. 321 James R. Loughman M45-49 00:25:33.4 00:06:58.9
24. 377 Meghan Martin F25-29 00:25:37.1 00:07:02.6
25. 359 Lisa Sheldon F40-44 00:25:43.6 00:07:09.1
26. 328 Billy Jo Sawyer F35-39 00:25:44.4 00:07:09.9
27. 369 Allen Joslin M60-64 00:25:56.8 00:07:22.3
28. 325 Diane Pytko F55-59 00:26:08.2 00:07:33.7
29. 322 Paul Mckeever M50-54 00:26:26.7 00:07:52.2
30. 343 Olivia Carlson F13-15 00:26:40.7 00:08:06.2
31. 357 Arthur Kittler M65-69 00:26:43.1 00:08:08.6
32. 368 Jackie Rilla F20-24 00:26:51.9 00:08:17.4
33. 308 Tom Barlie M55-59 00:27:20.4 00:08:45.9
34. 327 Bruce Robertson M60-64 00:27:42.8 00:09:08.3
35. 315 Michelle Bushey F45-49 00:28:03.9 00:09:29.4
36. 362 Laurie Therrien F45-49 00:28:46.6 00:10:12.1
37. 350 Debra Pozzetti F50-54 00:28:48.4 00:10:13.9
38. 318 Julie Gardner F40-44 00:28:54.0 00:10:19.5
39. 370 Todd Andrews M50-54 00:29:01.1 00:10:26.6
40. 336 Nate Gutmann M16-19 00:29:09.8 00:10:35.3
41. 363 Robert Peltier M65-69 00:29:13.3 00:10:38.8
42. 346 Kevin O'conner M50-54 00:29:14.4 00:10:39.9
43. 360 John Aldrich M55-59 00:29:16.7 00:10:42.2
44. 311 Karin Bradley F55-59 00:29:42.5 00:11:08.0
45. 310 Amanda Beckwith F30-34 00:29:52.1 00:11:17.6
46. 380 Jamal Ahamad M25-29 00:29:58.1 00:11:23.6
47. 320 Buffy Lord F40-44 00:30:09.7 00:11:35.2
48. 330 Eric Shaw White M70-74 00:30:19.4 00:11:44.9
49. 316 Carol Corrigan F60-64 00:30:41.7 00:12:07.2
50. 379 Jerry Martin F55-59 00:31:03.0 00:12:28.5
51. 375 Elisa Hilton F30-34 00:31:06.2 00:12:31.7
52. 331 Myra Wilk F50-54 00:31:22.6 00:12:48.1
53. 337 Tyler Bacon M16-19 00:31:52.1 00:13:17.6
54. 349 Natalie Pozzetti F20-24 00:32:06.2 00:13:31.7
55. 374 Christopher Hilton M30-34 00:33:02.5 00:14:28.0
56. 354 Larry Jowett M75-Over 00:34:07.9 00:15:33.4
57. 323 Lisa Pepi F50-54 00:35:13.3 00:16:38.8
58. 338 Susan Edgerton F55-59 00:35:30.1 00:16:55.6
59. 348 Ken Swiatek M65-69 00:37:14.4 00:18:39.9
60. 333 Lily O'neill F20-24 00:37:36.1 00:19:01.6
61. 345 Alexandra Bernard F13-15 00:38:06.2 00:19:31.7
62. 344 Tom Bernard M40-44 00:38:08.2 00:19:33.7
63. 366 Terry Coyne M70-74 00:38:48.8 00:20:14.3
64. 332 Courtney Smith F20-24 00:39:56.4 00:21:21.9

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.