Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 1 Levin Zars S-M 00:29:31.2 00:00:00.0
2. 3 Patrick Rodgers Uw C-M 00:31:35.6 00:02:04.4
3. 2 Nathan Hough Uw C-M 00:31:47.5 00:02:16.3
4. 4 Lange Chris Wscu C-M 00:32:42.8 00:03:11.6
5. 5 Kyle Bochanski Uw C-M 00:32:54.7 00:03:23.5
6. 6 Graham Baird Mbna M-M 00:34:08.1 00:04:36.9
7. 8 Tre Anastasia Cmu C-M 00:34:33.7 00:05:02.5
8. 7 Ansel Schimff Wscu C-M 00:35:41.2 00:06:10.0
9. 11 Duncan Koehn Cmu C-M 00:35:44.2 00:06:13.0
10. 57 Albert Steiner Ljhs JH-M 00:36:55.1 00:07:23.9
11. 12 Taylor Vignaroli Uw C-M 00:37:09.3 00:07:38.1
12. 9 Grigory Kolesov Uw-Old M-M 00:37:26.3 00:07:55.1
13. 10 Sarah Konrad Mbna M-W 00:37:51.8 00:08:20.6
14. 15 Erik Jacobson M-M 00:38:14.5 00:08:43.3
15. 14 Willie Via Uw C-M 00:38:21.7 00:08:50.5
16. 58 Miles Stump Ljhs JH-M 00:38:31.3 00:09:00.1
17. 13 Dustin Wanstrath Cmu C-M 00:39:32.9 00:10:01.7
18. 59 Hailey Schmidt Ljhs JH-W 00:39:57.6 00:10:26.4
19. 64 Sam Fay Mbna K-M 00:40:32.0 00:11:00.8
20. 60 Adrian Johnson Ljhs JH-M 00:40:34.5 00:11:03.3
21. 16 Gwynn Barrows Uw-Old S-W 00:41:19.9 00:11:48.7
22. 69 Ky Hardy-Ritchie Ljhs JH-M 00:41:49.0 00:12:17.8
23. 61 Emily Brande Ljhs JH-W 00:41:49.7 00:12:18.5
24. 18 Sierra Jech Uw C-W 00:41:58.3 00:12:27.1
25. 62 Lindsey Meyer Ljhs JH-W 00:42:38.9 00:13:07.7
26. 17 Corey Landis Usafa C-M 00:42:43.8 00:13:12.6
27. 23 Brooke Bosman Cmu C-W 00:42:50.2 00:13:19.0
28. 20 Steve Stalgren M-M 00:43:48.0 00:14:16.8
29. 24 Bridget Weiner Uw C-W 00:44:49.0 00:15:17.8
30. 51 Binny Loveless Uw C-W 00:45:15.3 00:15:44.1
31. 27 Sindre Solvang Uw C-M 00:45:44.9 00:16:13.7
32. 29 Adam Engelhardt Usafa C-M 00:45:59.4 00:16:28.2
33. 68 Ben Scambler Mbna K-M 00:46:15.3 00:16:44.1
34. 28 Sarah J Johnson Uw C-W 00:46:25.0 00:16:53.8
35. 25 Reed Zars Mbna M-M 00:46:41.8 00:17:10.6
36. 22 Kelly Steiner Mbna G-M 00:46:42.8 00:17:11.6
37. 34 Orion Rooney Usafa C-M 00:48:07.0 00:18:35.8
38. 72 Carsten Stalgren K-M 00:48:34.4 00:19:03.2
39. 30 Catherine Schmidt Uw C-W 00:48:58.2 00:19:27.0
40. 33 Scout Wallace Usafa C-M 00:49:45.4 00:20:14.2
41. 31 Mira Hopkins Cmu C-W 00:50:23.4 00:20:52.2
42. 71 Shea Stalgren K-W 00:51:58.7 00:22:27.5
43. 37 Felix Naschold M-M 00:52:19.8 00:22:48.6
44. 32 Wendy Berelson M-W 00:53:11.2 00:23:40.0
45. 38 Doug Scambler Mbna M-M 00:54:06.8 00:24:35.6
46. 74 Ciara Johnson K-W 00:55:31.6 00:26:00.4
47. 36 Courtney Berg Cmu C-W 00:55:36.1 00:26:04.9
48. 41 Ava Bell Uw-Old S-W 00:56:07.2 00:26:36.0
49. 40 Tessa Grigsby Cmu C-W 00:57:28.4 00:27:57.2
50. 43 Michael Brazell Uw-Old M-M 00:57:35.8 00:28:04.6
51. 46 Allison Straw S-W 00:57:58.8 00:28:27.6
52. 39 Melissa Gangl Uw-Old S-W 00:59:14.0 00:29:42.8
53. 45 Jory Wasserburger S-M 00:59:20.4 00:29:49.2
54. 44 Carol Southard Usafa C-W 00:59:45.5 00:30:14.3
55. 49 Taylor Vonasek Usafa C-W 01:00:26.2 00:30:55.0
56. 73 Leila Johnson K-W 01:01:13.6 00:31:42.4
57. 55 Bob Hall M-M 01:01:14.3 00:31:43.1
58. 47 Ann Carlin Cmu C-W 01:02:46.5 00:33:15.3
59. 53 Gordon Bryson Mbna G-M 01:04:14.0 00:34:42.8
60. 54 Ryan Bruns Usafa C-M 01:06:06.0 00:36:34.8
61. 48 Sarah Koehler Css S-W 01:07:04.1 00:37:32.9
DNS 19 Derek Mitchum Mbna M-M - -
DNS 21 Ethan Atwood S-M - -
DNS 26 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 35 Britta Schroeter Uw C-W - -
DNS 42 Sonjia Weinstein Uw-Old M-W - -
DNS 50 Jay Puckett Mbna G-M - -
DNS 52 David Fay M-M - -
DNS 56 Terje Vangbo G-M - -
DNS 63 Isaac Coleman Ljhs JH-M - -
DNS 65 Marisela Sanchez Ljhs JH-W - -
DNS 66 Kate Jablin Ljhs JH-W - -
DNS 67 Cade Schmidt Mbna K-M - -
DNS 70 Paul Boss Ljhs JH-M - -
DNS 75 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 76 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 77 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 78 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 79 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 80 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 81 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 82 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 83 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 84 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 85 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 86 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 87 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 88 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 89 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 90 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 91 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 92 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 93 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 94 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 95 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 96 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 97 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 98 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 99 Unnamed Racer - -
DNS 100 Unnamed Racer - -