Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 51 Adam Wellstead 00:19:45.0 00:00:00.0 5k_M_40-49
2. 70 Kyle Leclaire 00:19:52.2 00:00:07.2 5k_M_15-19
3. 14 Curtis Sutherland 00:20:25.1 00:00:40.1 5k_M_50-59
4. 71 Brendan Leclaire 00:21:19.3 00:01:34.3 5k_M_u14
5. 52 Shelly Galliah 00:21:25.4 00:01:40.4 5k_F_40-49
6. 85 Taja Ballor 00:22:59.1 00:03:14.1 5k_F_30-39
7. 62 Bryan Suits 00:23:20.8 00:03:35.8 5k_M_50-59
8. 8 Eric Stewart 00:24:35.3 00:04:50.3 5k_M_60-69
9. 80 Sara Beiring 00:25:02.4 00:05:17.4 5k_F_30-39
10. 6 Gregg Baril 00:28:05.5 00:08:20.5 5k_M_30-39
11. 84 Joan Suits 00:29:28.5 00:09:43.5 5k_F_50-59
12. 5 Lynn Mazzoleni 00:29:47.2 00:10:02.2 5k_F_40-49
13. 50 Katelyn Argall 00:30:05.9 00:10:20.9 5k_F_20-29
14. 2 Julie Ruotsala 00:30:38.3 00:10:53.3 5k_F_40-49
15. 24 Albert Patrick 00:30:47.0 00:11:02.0 5k_M_30-39
16. 89 Kiera Collins 00:31:00.6 00:11:15.6 5k_F_u14
17. 87 Vicky Kingstad 00:31:02.9 00:11:17.9 5k_F_20-29
T18. 10 Renata Sommerville 00:31:46.2 00:12:01.2 5k_F_30-39
T18. 11 Monica Aho 00:31:46.2 00:12:01.2 5k_F_40-49
20. 75 Beth Shannon 00:31:58.8 00:12:13.8 5k_F_30-39
21. 58 Sandra Davis 00:32:22.0 00:12:37.0 5k_F_40-49
22. 86 Heather Bronier 00:33:07.4 00:13:22.4 5k_F_20-29
23. 42 Karyn Fay 00:33:55.1 00:14:10.1 5k_F_50-59
24. 22 Chris Sochay 00:34:06.1 00:14:21.1 5kw_M_40-49
25. 49 Cody Slavens 00:35:20.7 00:15:35.7 5k_M_20-29
26. 59 Todd Davis 00:35:22.7 00:15:37.7 5kw_M_40-49
27. 7 Jennifer Eikenberry 00:35:24.7 00:15:39.7 SD
T28. 67 Doug Hodges 00:35:44.0 00:15:59.0 5k_M_30-39
T28. 68 Alysha Bemis 00:35:44.0 00:15:59.0 5k_F_u14
30. 28 Gregory Scharf 00:35:47.3 00:16:02.3 5k_M_30-39
31. 46 Gladys Dupuis 00:37:18.6 00:17:33.6 5kw_F_50-59
T32. 20 Liz Gilreath 00:37:55.4 00:18:10.4 5k_F_50-59
T32. 73 Lisa Meyer 00:37:55.4 00:18:10.4 5k_F_40-49
34. 39 Zakk Tussing 00:38:18.7 00:18:33.7 5k_M_u14
35. 48 Amy Hughes 00:38:23.6 00:18:38.6 5kw_F_50-59
36. 81 Troy Kinnunen-Skidmore 00:38:29.7 00:18:44.7 10k_M_40-49
37. 9 Gayle Stewart 00:38:59.0 00:19:14.0 5k_F_60-69
38. 78 Ken Wikgren 00:40:46.3 00:21:01.3 10k_M_50-59
39. 55 Melissa Helppi 00:41:01.3 00:21:16.3 5k_F_30-39
40. 4 Heidi Carney 00:41:16.3 00:21:31.3 5k_F_40-49
41. 88 Rayna Towles 00:41:47.3 00:22:02.3 5k_F_u14
42. 38 Lexi Tussing 00:42:18.3 00:22:33.3 5k_F_u14
43. 15 Rebecca Middlebrook 00:42:23.3 00:22:38.3 5k_F_30-39
T44. 31 Brian Milde 00:43:09.7 00:23:24.7 5kw_M_60-69
T44. 32 Patti Milde 00:43:09.7 00:23:24.7 5kw_F_50-59
46. 30 Nicole Baril 00:43:13.7 00:23:28.7 SD
47. 60 Marianna Davis 00:43:29.5 00:23:44.5 5k_F_u14
48. 1 Jim Vendlinski 00:43:30.9 00:23:45.9 GO
49. 12 Anna Doskey 00:43:47.6 00:24:02.6 5k_F_20-29
50. 47 Craig Hughes 00:43:48.3 00:24:03.3 10k_M_40-49
51. 65 Shreya Kumar 00:44:59.0 00:25:14.0 5k_F_20-29
52. 44 Tom Lindley 00:45:35.9 00:25:50.9 10k_M_40-49
53. 63 Melissa Klein 00:46:05.8 00:26:20.8 5kw_F_30-39
54. 61 Michelle Axford 00:46:07.2 00:26:22.2 5kw_F_30-39
55. 64 Karen Kaipio-Codere 00:46:09.5 00:26:24.5 5kw_F_40-49
T56. 43 Shelly Smith 00:46:20.9 00:26:35.9 5kw_F_40-49
T56. 45 Trina Koepel 00:46:20.9 00:26:35.9 5kw_F_40-49
58. 21 Bob Gilreath 00:46:47.8 00:27:02.8 5kw_M_50-59
59. 13 Michael Pionke 00:46:49.0 00:27:04.0 5kw_M_60-69
60. 23 Anne Patrick 00:47:52.7 00:28:07.7 5k_F_60-69
61. 53 Murphy Mallow 00:47:54.8 00:28:09.8 10k_M_u14
62. 27 Brooke Reilly 00:48:13.4 00:28:28.4 5kw_F_20-29
63. 69 Jessica Nankervis 00:48:36.7 00:28:51.7 10k_F_30-39
64. 79 Lois Blau 00:49:19.9 00:29:34.9 5kw_F_60-69
65. 29 Christine Bier 00:50:29.9 00:30:44.9 10k_F_30-39
T66. 76 Sue Mallow 00:50:55.7 00:31:10.7 5kw_F_40-49
T66. 90 Sue Radway 00:50:55.7 00:31:10.7 5kw_F_50-59
68. 25 Mary Webster 00:51:28.1 00:31:43.1 10k_F_30-39
69. 77 Michael Mallow 00:51:34.5 00:31:49.5 5kw_M_60-69
70. 66 Dennis Gast 00:52:06.8 00:32:21.8 10k_M_60-69
71. 16 Erin Merz 00:53:16.6 00:33:31.6 10k_F_30-39
72. 82 Danise Jarvey 00:53:25.2 00:33:40.2 10k_F_50-59
T73. 18 Mechelle Normand 00:54:52.9 00:35:07.9 5kw_F_40-49
T73. 19 Amie Ott 00:54:52.9 00:35:07.9 5kw_F_20-29
75. 17 Sharee Blazier 00:54:54.0 00:35:09.0 5kw_F_60-69
76. 41 Kayuza Tajiri 00:55:52.3 00:36:07.3 10k_M_40-49
77. 57 Margaret Phillips 00:56:26.4 00:36:41.4 10k_F_30-39
78. 40 Mark Madsen 00:56:40.7 00:36:55.7 10k_M_40-49
79. 37 Becky Tussing 00:58:00.8 00:38:15.8 10k_F_30-39
80. 33 Richard Vendlinski 00:59:28.5 00:39:43.5 FL
81. 54 Marcy Rajala 01:00:12.0 00:40:27.0 10k_F_40-49
82. 56 Lorina Rajala 01:00:12.2 00:40:27.2 10k_F_20-29
83. 74 Pam Sheridan 01:03:43.4 00:43:58.4 10k_F_50-59
84. 26 Darcy Donnelly 01:04:44.3 00:44:59.3 10k_F_30-39
85. 83 Amy Taivalkoski 01:04:51.3 00:45:06.3 5kw_F_50-59
DNS 3 Wayne Weaver - - 10k_M_30-39
DNS 72 Connor Leclaire - - 5k_M_u14

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.