Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 51 Adam Wellstead 5k_M_40-49 00:19:45.0 00:00:00.0
2. 70 Kyle Leclaire 5k_M_15-19 00:19:52.2 00:00:07.2
3. 14 Curtis Sutherland 5k_M_50-59 00:20:25.1 00:00:40.1
4. 71 Brendan Leclaire 5k_M_u14 00:21:19.3 00:01:34.3
5. 52 Shelly Galliah 5k_F_40-49 00:21:25.4 00:01:40.4
6. 85 Taja Ballor 5k_F_30-39 00:22:59.1 00:03:14.1
7. 62 Bryan Suits 5k_M_50-59 00:23:20.8 00:03:35.8
8. 8 Eric Stewart 5k_M_60-69 00:24:35.3 00:04:50.3
9. 80 Sara Beiring 5k_F_30-39 00:25:02.4 00:05:17.4
10. 6 Gregg Baril 5k_M_30-39 00:28:05.5 00:08:20.5
11. 84 Joan Suits 5k_F_50-59 00:29:28.5 00:09:43.5
12. 5 Lynn Mazzoleni 5k_F_40-49 00:29:47.2 00:10:02.2
13. 50 Katelyn Argall 5k_F_20-29 00:30:05.9 00:10:20.9
14. 2 Julie Ruotsala 5k_F_40-49 00:30:38.3 00:10:53.3
15. 24 Albert Patrick 5k_M_30-39 00:30:47.0 00:11:02.0
16. 89 Kiera Collins 5k_F_u14 00:31:00.6 00:11:15.6
17. 87 Vicky Kingstad 5k_F_20-29 00:31:02.9 00:11:17.9
T18. 10 Renata Sommerville 5k_F_30-39 00:31:46.2 00:12:01.2
T18. 11 Monica Aho 5k_F_40-49 00:31:46.2 00:12:01.2
20. 75 Beth Shannon 5k_F_30-39 00:31:58.8 00:12:13.8
21. 58 Sandra Davis 5k_F_40-49 00:32:22.0 00:12:37.0
22. 86 Heather Bronier 5k_F_20-29 00:33:07.4 00:13:22.4
23. 42 Karyn Fay 5k_F_50-59 00:33:55.1 00:14:10.1
24. 22 Chris Sochay 5kw_M_40-49 00:34:06.1 00:14:21.1
25. 49 Cody Slavens 5k_M_20-29 00:35:20.7 00:15:35.7
26. 59 Todd Davis 5kw_M_40-49 00:35:22.7 00:15:37.7
27. 7 Jennifer Eikenberry SD 00:35:24.7 00:15:39.7
T28. 67 Doug Hodges 5k_M_30-39 00:35:44.0 00:15:59.0
T28. 68 Alysha Bemis 5k_F_u14 00:35:44.0 00:15:59.0
30. 28 Gregory Scharf 5k_M_30-39 00:35:47.3 00:16:02.3
31. 46 Gladys Dupuis 5kw_F_50-59 00:37:18.6 00:17:33.6
T32. 20 Liz Gilreath 5k_F_50-59 00:37:55.4 00:18:10.4
T32. 73 Lisa Meyer 5k_F_40-49 00:37:55.4 00:18:10.4
34. 39 Zakk Tussing 5k_M_u14 00:38:18.7 00:18:33.7
35. 48 Amy Hughes 5kw_F_50-59 00:38:23.6 00:18:38.6
36. 81 Troy Kinnunen-Skidmore 10k_M_40-49 00:38:29.7 00:18:44.7
37. 9 Gayle Stewart 5k_F_60-69 00:38:59.0 00:19:14.0
38. 78 Ken Wikgren 10k_M_50-59 00:40:46.3 00:21:01.3
39. 55 Melissa Helppi 5k_F_30-39 00:41:01.3 00:21:16.3
40. 4 Heidi Carney 5k_F_40-49 00:41:16.3 00:21:31.3
41. 88 Rayna Towles 5k_F_u14 00:41:47.3 00:22:02.3
42. 38 Lexi Tussing 5k_F_u14 00:42:18.3 00:22:33.3
43. 15 Rebecca Middlebrook 5k_F_30-39 00:42:23.3 00:22:38.3
T44. 31 Brian Milde 5kw_M_60-69 00:43:09.7 00:23:24.7
T44. 32 Patti Milde 5kw_F_50-59 00:43:09.7 00:23:24.7
46. 30 Nicole Baril SD 00:43:13.7 00:23:28.7
47. 60 Marianna Davis 5k_F_u14 00:43:29.5 00:23:44.5
48. 1 Jim Vendlinski GO 00:43:30.9 00:23:45.9
49. 12 Anna Doskey 5k_F_20-29 00:43:47.6 00:24:02.6
50. 47 Craig Hughes 10k_M_40-49 00:43:48.3 00:24:03.3
51. 65 Shreya Kumar 5k_F_20-29 00:44:59.0 00:25:14.0
52. 44 Tom Lindley 10k_M_40-49 00:45:35.9 00:25:50.9
53. 63 Melissa Klein 5kw_F_30-39 00:46:05.8 00:26:20.8
54. 61 Michelle Axford 5kw_F_30-39 00:46:07.2 00:26:22.2
55. 64 Karen Kaipio-Codere 5kw_F_40-49 00:46:09.5 00:26:24.5
T56. 43 Shelly Smith 5kw_F_40-49 00:46:20.9 00:26:35.9
T56. 45 Trina Koepel 5kw_F_40-49 00:46:20.9 00:26:35.9
58. 21 Bob Gilreath 5kw_M_50-59 00:46:47.8 00:27:02.8
59. 13 Michael Pionke 5kw_M_60-69 00:46:49.0 00:27:04.0
60. 23 Anne Patrick 5k_F_60-69 00:47:52.7 00:28:07.7
61. 53 Murphy Mallow 10k_M_u14 00:47:54.8 00:28:09.8
62. 27 Brooke Reilly 5kw_F_20-29 00:48:13.4 00:28:28.4
63. 69 Jessica Nankervis 10k_F_30-39 00:48:36.7 00:28:51.7
64. 79 Lois Blau 5kw_F_60-69 00:49:19.9 00:29:34.9
65. 29 Christine Bier 10k_F_30-39 00:50:29.9 00:30:44.9
T66. 76 Sue Mallow 5kw_F_40-49 00:50:55.7 00:31:10.7
T66. 90 Sue Radway 5kw_F_50-59 00:50:55.7 00:31:10.7
68. 25 Mary Webster 10k_F_30-39 00:51:28.1 00:31:43.1
69. 77 Michael Mallow 5kw_M_60-69 00:51:34.5 00:31:49.5
70. 66 Dennis Gast 10k_M_60-69 00:52:06.8 00:32:21.8
71. 16 Erin Merz 10k_F_30-39 00:53:16.6 00:33:31.6
72. 82 Danise Jarvey 10k_F_50-59 00:53:25.2 00:33:40.2
T73. 18 Mechelle Normand 5kw_F_40-49 00:54:52.9 00:35:07.9
T73. 19 Amie Ott 5kw_F_20-29 00:54:52.9 00:35:07.9
75. 17 Sharee Blazier 5kw_F_60-69 00:54:54.0 00:35:09.0
76. 41 Kayuza Tajiri 10k_M_40-49 00:55:52.3 00:36:07.3
77. 57 Margaret Phillips 10k_F_30-39 00:56:26.4 00:36:41.4
78. 40 Mark Madsen 10k_M_40-49 00:56:40.7 00:36:55.7
79. 37 Becky Tussing 10k_F_30-39 00:58:00.8 00:38:15.8
80. 33 Richard Vendlinski FL 00:59:28.5 00:39:43.5
81. 54 Marcy Rajala 10k_F_40-49 01:00:12.0 00:40:27.0
82. 56 Lorina Rajala 10k_F_20-29 01:00:12.2 00:40:27.2
83. 74 Pam Sheridan 10k_F_50-59 01:03:43.4 00:43:58.4
84. 26 Darcy Donnelly 10k_F_30-39 01:04:44.3 00:44:59.3
85. 83 Amy Taivalkoski 5kw_F_50-59 01:04:51.3 00:45:06.3
DNS 3 Wayne Weaver 10k_M_30-39 - -
DNS 72 Connor Leclaire 5k_M_u14 - -

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.