Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
1. 307 Cody Kempema M 00:19:08.9 00:00:00.0
2. 128 Ray Knerr M 00:19:26.9 00:00:18.0
3. 329 Dylan Roberts M 00:23:16.8 00:04:07.9
4. 328 Cody Roberts M 00:23:24.4 00:04:15.5
5. 106 Joe Buccino M 58 00:24:44.8 00:05:35.9
6. 325 Kevin Bujold M 19 00:24:46.3 00:05:37.4
7. 151 Lindsay Ferro F 00:25:20.8 00:06:11.9
8. 126 Steve Levine M 00:25:28.1 00:06:19.2
9. 120 Matt Meyer M 00:25:48.6 00:06:39.7
10. 115 Janell Fanger F 00:25:55.9 00:06:47.0
11. 107 David Coleman M 42 00:26:10.4 00:07:01.5
12. 100 Kelly Borchard M 38 00:26:23.3 00:07:14.4
13. 102 Unnamed Racer 00:28:59.7 00:09:50.8
14. 103 Unnamed Racer 00:29:41.2 00:10:32.3
15. 118 Amanda Maxson F 00:30:06.2 00:10:57.3
16. 139 Janeth Rogers F 00:32:23.1 00:13:14.2
17. 356 Mac Lang M 00:32:45.5 00:13:36.6
18. 108 Brenda Coleman F 38 00:32:59.1 00:13:50.2
19. 140 Julie Crenshaw F 37 00:33:01.5 00:13:52.6
20. 124 Nelly Sanchez F 00:33:05.4 00:13:56.5
21. 125 Cristina Vega F 00:33:37.1 00:14:28.2
22. 121 Stephanie Almstrom F 41 00:34:21.7 00:15:12.8
23. 119 Susan Anderson F 52 00:34:23.5 00:15:14.6
24. 104 Erin Kutcher F 00:34:30.7 00:15:21.8
25. 339 Unnamed Racer 00:35:50.1 00:16:41.2
26. 98 Seleta Dobrosky F 32 00:36:04.9 00:16:56.0
27. 122 Annie Graton F 00:36:32.7 00:17:23.8
28. 152 Jessica Moses F 00:37:01.8 00:17:52.9
29. 153 Payton Rollag F 00:37:02.0 00:17:53.1
30. 130 Michael Adora M 26 00:37:43.8 00:18:34.9
31. 131 Melissa Acayan F 23 00:37:47.4 00:18:38.5
32. 141 Tom Kutrosky M 00:41:02.2 00:21:53.3
33. 127 Katy Levine F 00:41:03.6 00:21:54.7
34. 340 Susanna Perrett F 00:43:54.1 00:24:45.2
35. 146 Cybil Flores F 00:44:53.9 00:25:45.0
36. 144 Athena Giron F 00:44:57.5 00:25:48.6
37. 147 John Flores M 00:46:15.5 00:27:06.6
38. 149 Unnamed Racer 00:46:54.2 00:27:45.3
39. 148 Unnamed Racer 00:46:55.9 00:27:47.0
40. 112 Jennifer Echevarria F 00:46:57.9 00:27:49.0
41. 134 Avery Kightlinger F 00:48:34.9 00:29:26.0
42. 154 Josh Cohn M 00:48:36.5 00:29:27.6
43. 135 Torrey Kightlinger F 00:48:40.0 00:29:31.1
44. 150 Unnamed Racer 00:48:44.6 00:29:35.7
45. 133 Ava Elliott F 00:49:01.2 00:29:52.3
46. 132 Traci Elliott F 00:49:02.9 00:29:54.0
47. 111 Pamela Fuller F 00:49:28.4 00:30:19.5
48. 143 Rachel Giron F 00:49:42.2 00:30:33.3
49. 363 Kerry Berquist F 44 00:51:27.6 00:32:18.7
50. 113 Debbie Echevarria F 00:54:10.4 00:35:01.5
51. 114 Chip Fraser M 00:58:10.1 00:39:01.2
DNS 1 Spencer Agee M 16 - -
DNS 2 Nathan Boelhauf M 32 - -
DNS 3 Amanda Bowles F 25 - -
DNS 4 Lesley Bowman F 29 - -
DNS 5 Alex Buck F 32 - -
DNS 6 Donella Camacho F 47 - -
DNS 7 Lauren Carbajal F - -
DNS 8 Cristina Cerda F - -
DNS 9 Francisco Cerda M - -
DNS 10 Francisco Cerda M - -
DNS 11 Jordan Crenshaw M - -
DNS 12 Aimee David F - -
DNS 13 Sara De La O F - -
DNS 14 Alyssa Dela Cruz F - -
DNS 15 Kathy Dewitt F - -
DNS 16 Brock Donaldson M - -
DNS 17 Tabitha Elwood F - -
DNS 18 Danielle Fian F - -
DNS 19 Breeze Flowers F - -
DNS 20 Wendy Francke F - -
DNS 21 Melanie Fulgham F - -
DNS 22 Elyse Galvan F - -
DNS 23 Jennifer Girtsman F - -
DNS 24 Charlene Gordon F - -
DNS 25 Aimee Hammond F - -
DNS 26 Chad Hammond M - -
DNS 27 Brittany Horvath F - -
DNS 28 Joy Kelly F - -
DNS 29 Jake Kelly-Campbell F - -
DNS 30 Sara Levine F - -
DNS 31 James Locher F - -
DNS 32 Lynn Lundin F - -
DNS 33 Brendan Lyons M - -
DNS 34 Karina Lyons F - -
DNS 35 Dena Marshall F - -
DNS 36 Joe Marshall M - -
DNS 37 Anna Medina F - -
DNS 38 Robin Monson F - -
DNS 39 Jillian Negrete F - -
DNS 40 Erin O'day F - -
DNS 41 Lori Sue Prince F - -
DNS 42 Ari Rodriguez F - -
DNS 43 Bill Rogers M - -
DNS 44 Lilian Ruiz F - -
DNS 45 Patty Sanchez F - -
DNS 46 Leo Schumaker M - -
DNS 47 Chelsea Travers F - -
DNS 48 Jeannette Vickery F - -
DNS 49 Melissa Welch F - -
DNS 50 Sarah Whiteside F - -
DNS 51 Lori Williams F - -
DNS 99 Ian Dobrosky M 58 - -
DNS 145 Rodolfo Giron M - -

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.